Logitech MK850

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK850
from £84.45to £125.083 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Palm Rest: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MK850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-008221 MK850 Combo. German
Logitech 920-008221 MK850 Combo. German, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK850 Performance Bluetooth QWERTZ German Black
Experience next-level comfort and productivity with the powerfulMK850 Performance. You'll conquer work in comfort thanks to thecushioned palm...
prodImage
£119.04
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK850 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, 3-Year Battery Li ‎920-008221
Logitech MK850 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, 3-Year Battery Li, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Palm Rest:Yes
Mouse
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MK850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£92.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion 800 (4CE99AA)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£125.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel