Cherry DW 5100

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Infrared
• Sampling Rate: 1,750 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry DW 5100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY DW 5100, Wireless Desktop Set, German Layout (QWERTZ), 2.4 GHz RF, Plug & Play, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Battery-Operated Black FD2399036
Wireless desktop set: Reliable 2.4 GHz RF wireless connection via Plug & Play with extra-small nano USB receiver and a 10-metre range Ergonomic right-handed mouse: Fitted with 6 buttons, rubberised side panels and a precise infra-red sensor with 2-stage adjustable resolution (1,000/1,750 dpi) Long battery life: Mouse and keyboard have a battery status display (batteries last up to 2 years). Save additional energy with the mouse’s on/off switch. Robust keyboard with numeric keypad and abrasion-resistant key labelling: The letters are still perfectly legible and do not fade, even after years of use Plug & Play installation: Simply plug the nano USB receiver into the USB port of your end device – sorted. No additional software or technical knowledge needed
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 5100 keyboard Mouse included RF Wireless QWERTZ German Black JD-0520DE-2
Durable. ergonomic and flexible are the terms that describe our desktop set. the CHERRY DW 5100. Every feature of this multi-user-capable desktop set is impressive. Due to extremely economical power consumption. battery lifetimes of up to 2 years for mouse and keyboard are possible. The keyboard with abrasion-resistant laser marking has ten practical additional keys for office and multimedia applications. Thanks to its ergonomic shape. the 6-button mouse is perfect for right-handed users. You can navigate your cursor precisely and quickly with a resolution that can be adjusted in 2 stages. A non-slip rubber application on the side provides the right grip. The compact design of the nano USB receiver does not disturb the user and can be left in the notebook. This means that desktop set is perfect in every respect for daily use and ideal for professional workstations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry JD-0520DE-2 CHERRY DW 5100 BLACK
Cherry JD-0520DE-2 CHERRY DW 5100 BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
CHERRY DW 5100 RF Wireless QWERTZ German Black JD-0520DE-2
Increased economics at every workplace. - Durable, high quality professional keyboard with 10 hotkeys - Battery status display in keyboard and mouse...
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
‎Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY DW 5100, Wireless Desktop Set, German Layout, QWERTZ Keyboard, Battery-Op ‎JD-0520DE-2
CHERRY DW 5100, Wireless Desktop Set, German Layout, QWERTZ Keyboard, Battery-Op, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£66.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Infrared
Sampling Rate:1,750 dpi
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):10
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:5 m
Battery Status:Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry DW 5100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£23.91
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry MW 3000
£26.60
Cherry MW 3000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WKM-550
£44.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cherry DW 5100
MemoryC
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel