Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Slim keyboard and mouse set in graphite
• Connection via 2.4 GHz
• Nano USB receiver for easy use
• US International layout with numeric keypad
• Optical mouse for rightand left-handed users
• Battery life of 18 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK470 - US INT'L QWERTY B07W6J4XQ6
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Wireless Combo MK470 287863
Own your space with the MK470 Slim Combo an ultra-thin and design-forward keyboard and mouse combo perfect for getting things done efficiently and quietly even in the tightest desk spaces. The slim profile and minimalist design transform your keyboard and mouse into a visual statement that elevates your desk setup. A slim profile and compact design make typing and mousing a pleasure. Low-profile keys give you that laptop-like typing experience you know and love. Whisper-quiet keys and a 90% noise-reduced mouse let you power through in near-silence. Long battery life and an easy plug-and-play 2.4GHz USB receiver ensure a reliable hassle-free experience. * Click noise reduced by over 90% compared to Logitech M170 mouse. Left click dBA level measured by independent lab at 1m. **Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions.
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK470 keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY US International Graphite 920-009204
OWN YOUR SPACE Make any space minimalist, modern, and whisper-quiet with the MK470 Slim Wireless Combo - an ultra-thin, compact and design-forward...
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY US International L
Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY US International L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slim keyboard and mouse set in graphite
Connection via 2.4 GHz
Nano USB receiver for easy use
US International layout with numeric keypad
Optical mouse for rightand left-handed users
Battery life of 18 months
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Stopped working
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/05/2023
|
Purchased the product as Logitech usually good quality and enduring, mouse and Bluetooth receiver went faulty and stopped working very quickly, no way to return the items as return window closed… would have invested in a cheaper...View More option if it was only going to last a couple of months.View Less
Great Product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Keyboard has a good weight to it and types really well. Mouse is really silent and accurate.
Nice keyboard but the mouse…..
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
The mouse it’s really really small, but the keyboard it’s really nice. I wasn’t happy when I saw the mouse’s size.
The keyboard disconects often
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
The keyboard disconects often and when you type there is delay and not whole sentance is typed due to the delay, and i wait often 2-3 minnutes to get back to normal.
Love it. Light and no sound when you text.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
The design and color is great for my home office. :) On the other hand the batteries are longgg, I bought it two months ago and everything is still functioning properly.
With reviews from

Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£106.14
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£91.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel