Logitech MK235 US

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK235 US
from £35.95to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Ambidextrous, portable optical mouse for leftand right-handed users
• USB receiver for wireless connection with up to 10 m range
• Up to 3 years battery life for the keyboard, 1 year for the mouse
• Dimensions: 435.5 x 150.5 x 25.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-007931 MK235 combo. US Layout
Logitech 920-007931 MK235 combo. US Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, QWERTZ US-International Layout + Duracell NEW Optimum AAA Alkaline Batteries [Pack of 4], 1.5 V LR03 MX2400 B09PW38V7H
Durability : With a robust, spill-proof design, anti-fading treatment and sturdy tilt, the LogitechMK235 wireless keyboard and mouse combo is built to last Simplicity : The full-size keyboard features a standard number pad and 15 shortcut keys while the optical mouse is equipped with movement detection technology for precise control Plug and play : The mini USB-receiver included provides a reliable wireless connection up to 10 m away, with no need for pairing or software installation to use this keyboard and optical mouse combo Extended battery : Up to 3 years for the keyboard and 1 year for the mouse, depending on use Upgrade your device with Duracell’s most groundbreaking innovation yet Duracell Optimum AAA batteries provide UP TO 100% EXTRA LIFE* or EXTRA POWER** so that you get the best performance from devices. EXTRA LIFE = Duracell Optimum will last longer in some devices like toys*** EXTRA POWER = In other devices Duracell Optimum will deliver more power** than previous Duracell Alkaline to make them work better ( e.g. Spinmaster Monster Jam truck 1:24****).
prodImage
£39.98
£44.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse 920-007931
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse 920-007931, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ambidextrous, portable optical mouse for leftand right-handed users
USB receiver for wireless connection with up to 10 m range
Up to 3 years battery life for the keyboard, 1 year for the mouse
Dimensions: 435.5 x 150.5 x 25.4 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 32 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM636
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech MK235 US
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel