Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
• Keyboard layout: Hungarian, standard size with numeric keypad
• 8 hotkeys for multimedia functions and internet access
• Wireless range up to 10 m
• Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
• Mouse with 3 buttons and optical tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 69393
Long-range wireless Fast reliable connection up to 10-meters with virtually no delays or dropouts thanks to Logitech Advanced 2.4 wireless technology. On-the-go mouse Take this compact mouse anywhere your computer goes. Long battery life Go for months without changing batteries. On/Off switches help conserve battery use. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless Work or play in more places. The wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you a range of up to 10-meters range. Compact mouse Take the mouse with you. This comfortable mouse fits easily into computer bags and pocket to travel with your computer. Extended battery life A 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery lifeplus on/off switchesmeans you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries. Eight shortcut keys Instant access to media controlsmovies music Internet e-mail play/pause volume and moreare one touch away. Full-size keyboard The full-size keyboard with number pad directional keys and nine F-keys is comfortable convenient and built to last.
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech WIRELESS DESKTOP MK270
...
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set for Windows Hungarian QWERTY Layo ‎920-004526
Logitech MK270 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set for Windows Hungarian QWERTY Layo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
Keyboard layout: Hungarian, standard size with numeric keypad
8 hotkeys for multimedia functions and internet access
Wireless range up to 10 m
Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
Mouse with 3 buttons and optical tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel