Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo US (920-009824)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Silent Wireless Combo with SilentTouch Technology
• Eliminates over 90% of keyboard and mouse noise
• 8 special keys and numeric keypad for easy input
• Wireless 2.4 GHz connection with 10 m range
• Battery life of 36 months for the keyboard, 18 months for the mouse
• Splash-resistant keyboard with durable keys
• Keyboard dimensions: 5.23 × 0.62 × 0.51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo US (920-009824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo - US INT'L QWERTY B07W4DHWYM
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo 420537
WHITE - US INTL - INTNL
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Silent Wireless Combo with SilentTouch Technology
Eliminates over 90% of keyboard and mouse noise
8 special keys and numeric keypad for easy input
Wireless 2.4 GHz connection with 10 m range
Battery life of 36 months for the keyboard, 18 months for the mouse
Splash-resistant keyboard with durable keys
Keyboard dimensions: 5.23 × 0.62 × 0.51 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo US (920-009824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
MediaRange MROS107
£23.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MK295 Silent Wireless Combo US (920-009824)
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel