HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: No
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 9DF28AA#ABB Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 EU
HP 9DF28AA#ABB Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
HP 9DF28AA#ABY Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 DE
HP 9DF28AA#ABY Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 DE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABB
A combo delivering consistent. convenient controlExperience the most dependable mouse and keyboard combination you’ve ever seen. Now you can enjoy 12 updated media key shortcuts for a productive workflow.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABY
A combo delivering consistent, convenient control Experience the most dependable mouse and keyboard combination youâve ever seen. Now you can...
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABB
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 9DF28AA#ABZ Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 IT
HP 9DF28AA#ABZ Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 IT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP Pavilion AND MOUSE 200 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB Black 9DF28AA#ABF
HP Pavilion KEYBOARD AND MOUSE 200. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Recommended usage: Universal. Product colour: Black. Mouse included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Keyord Mouse 250 CZ 9DF28AA#BCM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#ABF Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 FR
HP 9DF28AA#ABF Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 FR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Keyord Mouse 250 NO 9DF28AA#ABN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Keyord Mouse 250 SW 9DF28AA#ABS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABZ
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 9DF28AA#ABD Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 GR
HP 9DF28AA#ABD Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 GR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#ABU Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 UK
HP 9DF28AA#ABU Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#ABS Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SW
HP 9DF28AA#ABS Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#ABN Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 NO
HP 9DF28AA#ABN Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 NO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#ABE Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SP
HP 9DF28AA#ABE Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP 9DF28AA#UUZ Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SW
HP 9DF28AA#UUZ Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Keyord Mouse 250 NR 9DF28AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
HP Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 FR 9DF28AA#ABF
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABE
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#UUZ
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABD
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 NO 9DF28AA#ABN
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 9DF28AA#ABU
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Wired Keyboard Mouse 250 SW 9DF28AA#ABS
prodImage
£68.95
£75.45
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WKM-200
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS U2000
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MediaRange MROS107
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel