ASUS U2000

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: No
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS U2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS U2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB Black 90-XB1000KM001U0
U2000 Keyboard + Mouse SetThe joy of input comfortASUS U2000 keyboard + mouse set designs for home and office environments. It features comfortable and silent input elements. the keyboard also built-in multimedia hot keys for convenient and instant adjustment in audio volume and energy saving sleep mode. The mouse with ergonomic design and high speed 1000 dpi enhanced tracking. The elegant style and solid construction are suitable for your system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
ASUS U2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB Black 392638
The joy of input comfort U2000 keyboard + mouse set designs for home and office environments. It features comfortable and silent input elements the keyboard also built-in multimedia hot keys for convenient and instant adjustment in audio volume and energy saving sleep mode. The mouse with ergonomic design and high speed 1000 dpi enhanced tracking. The elegant style and solid construction are suitable for your system.   Driver-less plug and play: The USB wired connection enables easy connection to PC or laptop. Comfortable silent operation: Mouse buttons engineered for quiet operation while the contoured shape enables comfort use. Built-in multimedia hot keys: Top-row keys provide a variety of short cut functions in addition the extra hot keys provide multimedia control and short cut to enable PC sleep mode. Copilot key: easy access to Microsoft’s AI-powered assistant
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Asus U2000 Keyboard + Mouse Set 90-XB1000KM001U0
Get productive right out of the box with the U2000 Keyboard + Mouse Set. A reliable and comfortable combo built for everyday use, it delivers a seamless typing and navigation experience that keeps you focused on what matters most.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS U2000 Keyboard Mouse Included Universal USB Black 90-XB1000KM001U0
ASUS U2000 Keyboard Mouse Included Universal USB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS U2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19
ASUS ROG Harpe II AceCompare 20 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£28.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM3322W UK
£21.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MROS107
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£18.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius KM-8200
£18.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS U2000
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel