Dell KM3322W UK

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KM3322W UK
from £18.46to £44.9920 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Wireless: Yes
• Optical mouse with 1000 DPI and 3 buttons
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and Android operating systems
• 2.4 GHz frequency band for a stable connection
• Dimensions: Keyboard 449.2 x 123 x 25.3 mm, Mouse 58.32 x 104.9 x 38.87 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM3322W UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK B0C4FSDY9M
Dell
prodImage
£18.46
£22.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dell Keyboard and Mouse - KM3322W - UK (QWERTY) 5VJKV
Shop Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse (KM3322W). Enhance your productivity with this keyboard & mouse combo. View all computer accessories at Dell.com. | Dell Keyboard and Mouse - KM3322W - UK (QWERTY)
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
DELL Keyboard and Mouse - KM3322W - UK (QWERTY) KM3322W-R-UK
Enhance your everyday productivity with this reliable wireless keyboard and mouse combo that's built to last.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Dell Km3322W Keyboard & Mouse Qwerty English Uk Wireless Keyboard Wireless Mouse KM3322W-R-UK
Dell Km3322W Keyboard & Mouse Qwerty English Uk Wireless Keyboard Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set QWERTY UK Black KM3322W-R-UK
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set QWERTY UK Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Black KM3322W-R-UK
Reliable Wireless ConnectivityThe Dell KM3322W keyboard and mouse set uses dependable 2.4 GHz wireless technology to deliver a stable lag-free connection. A single USB receiver connects both devices helping keep your workspace clean and free from cable clutter while maintaining consistent performance throughout the workday . Comfortable Full-Size UK QWERTY KeyboardDesigned with a full-size UK QWERTY layout the keyboard offers a familiar and comfortable typing experience. Well-spaced keys and a low-profile design support efficient quiet typing making it ideal for long hours of productivity at home or in the office . Precision Wireless MouseThe included wireless mouse provides smooth tracking and responsive control for everyday tasks. Its ergonomic shape fits comfortably in the hand supporting precise navigation whether you’re working on documents browsing or handling routine business applications . Durable Professional DesignFinished in classic black the KM3322W set features a clean professional look that fits seamlessly into any workspace. Built with durability in mind both the keyboard and mouse are designed to withstand daily use in demanding business environments . Long-Lasting PerformanceOptimized for efficiency the keyboard and mouse offer extended battery life reducing the need for frequent battery replacements. This ensures uninterrupted productivity and lower maintenance over time . 3-Year Next Business Day Advanced Exchange ServiceFor added peace of mind this bundle includes Dell’s 3-year Next Business Day Advanced Exchange Service. If a replacement is needed Dell ships it promptly minimizing downtime and ensuring business continuity..
prodImage
£27.00
£33.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Black KM3322W-R-UK
prodImage
£33.97
£50.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
More offers
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Wire less Key board Mice
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Wire less Key board Mice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Wire less Key board Mice
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Wire less Key board Mice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Dell Km3322w-R Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Set for Windows 2.4Ghz Wireless Qwert KM3322W-R-UK
Dell Km3322w-R Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Set for Windows 2.4Ghz Wireless Qwert, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Dell WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE-KM3322W - UK (QWERTY) :: KM3322W-R-UK (Keyboard
Dell WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE-KM3322W - UK (QWERTY) :: KM3322W-R-UK (Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Set for Windows, 2.4 Layout
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM3322W UK (QWERTY) Set for Windows, 2.4 Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Dell KM3322W UK Layout PC Laptop Black KM3322W-R-UK
Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Dell KM3322W UK Layout PC Laptop Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.38 / Unit
Dell KM3322W-R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, 2.4GHz Wireless, UK English, Black KM3322W-R-UK
Dell KM3322W-R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, 2.4GHz Wireless, UK English, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Dell Keyboard and Mouse - KM3322W - UK (QWERTY)
Dell Keyboard and Mouse - KM3322W - UK (QWERTY), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£36.89
£40.78
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK Multicolour KM3322W-R-UK
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK Multicolour KM3322W-R-UK
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Black KM3322W-R-UK
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Black KM3322W-R-UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse set
Dell KM3322W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK ‎KB3322W
Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Desk Set - KM3322W - UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical mouse with 1000 DPI and 3 buttons
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and Android operating systems
2.4 GHz frequency band for a stable connection
Dimensions: Keyboard 449.2 x 123 x 25.3 mm, Mouse 58.32 x 104.9 x 38.87 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM3322W UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 11 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK120 UK
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM3322W UK
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel