Genius KM-8200

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£18.43
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genius Computer Technology KM-8200 Wireless Smart Keyboard and Mouse C 31340003426
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs. Laptops. Tablets and phones.CONVENIENT TO ENTER TESXTS OR COMMANDS IN MULTIPLE DEVICESConnect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs. Laptops. Tablets and phones. Compatible with Windows. Mac.CUSTOMIZE TO YOUR NEEDS. THE WAY YOU NEED THEMYou can customize any of the 12 function keys to launch applications. visit websites. enable multimedia. send emojis. create app internal shortcut. With a touch of a single button command. it can also bring out your often used words or phrases. Convenience & Eciency are just one single keystroke away !WATCH SMART IN MOTIONStandard Keyboards with per-App customization capabilities to fast access your frequently used App’s (or WebApp’s) internal functions with a single key. This gives you Nx12 endless possibilities of speed shortcuts!PRODUCTIVITY WITH 12 MULTIMEDIA KEYSHold Fn and press F1 to F12 together. enjoy music. email. web and other frequently used functions.WATER RESISTANTNever worry about any accidental water spill on your keyboard.CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSEThe wireless mouses contoured shape and side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm – and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command.Model NameSmart KM-8200RF Frequency2.4 GHzKeycap typeChocolateGenius Key supportYesCustomizable Function KeysF1~F12Mouse Sensor engineOpticalMouse Resolution (DPI)1000Mouse Number of buttons3 (left. right. middle button with scroll)Battery typeOne AAA alkaline battery for keyboardOne AA alkaline battery for mouseWeight (g)Keyboard: Approx. 422.5 g (without battery)Mouse: Approx. 54.5 g (without battery)Dimensions (W x H x D) mmKeyboard: 446.40 x 133.31 x 23.25 mm (17.57 x 5.25 x 0.92 inches)Mouse: 97 x 55 x 35 mm (3.82 x 2.17 x 1.38 inches)Compatible OSWindows® 7. 8. 8.1. 10Mac OS X 10.8 or laterIncludeskeyboardmouseUSB pico receiverAAA alkaline battery for keyboardAA alkaline battery for mouseMulti-language quick guide
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 31340003416
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD and; MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. CONVENIENT TO ENTER TESXTS OR COMMANDS IN MULTIPLE DEVICES . Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. Compatible with Windows Mac. CUSTOMIZE TO YOUR NEEDS THE WAY YOU NEED THEM . You can customize any of the 12 function keys to launch applications visit websites enable multimedia send emojis create app internal shortcut. With a touch of a single button command it can also bring out your often used words or phrases. Convenience and; Eciency are just one single keystroke away ! WATCH SMART IN MOTION . Standard Keyboards with per-App customization capabilities to fast access your frequently used App's (or WebApp's) internal functions with a single key. This gives you Nx12 endless possibilities of speed shortcuts! PRODUCTIVITY WITH 12 MULTIMEDIA KEYS . Hold Fn and press F1 to F12 together enjoy music email web and other frequently used functions. WATER RESISTANT . Never worry about any accidental water spill on your keyboard. CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSE . The wireless mouses contoured shape and side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm – and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. Model NameSmart KM-8200 RF Frequency2.4 GHz Keycap typeChocolate Genius Key supportYes Customizable Function KeysF1~F12 Mouse Sensor engineOptical Mouse Resolution (DPI)1000 Mouse Number of buttons3 (left right middle button with scroll) Battery typeOne AAA alkaline battery for keyboard. One AA alkaline battery for mouse Weight (g)Keyboard Approx. 422.5 g (without battery). Mouse Approx. 54.5 g (without battery) Dimensions (W x H x D) mmKeyboard 446.40 x 133.31 x 23.25 mm (17.57 x 5.25 x 0.92 inches). Mouse 97 x 55 x 35 mm (3.82 x 2.17 x 1.38 inches) Compatible OSWindows® 7 8 8.1 10. Mac OS X 10.8 or later
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 1826810
Genius
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 31340003416
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD and; MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. CONVENIENT TO ENTER TESXTS OR COMMANDS IN MULTIPLE DEVICES . Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. Compatible with Windows Mac. CUSTOMIZE TO YOUR NEEDS THE WAY YOU NEED THEM . You can customize any of the 12 function keys to launch applications visit websites enable multimedia send emojis create app internal shortcut. With a touch of a single button command it can also bring out your often used words or phrases. Convenience and; Eciency are just one single keystroke away ! WATCH SMART IN MOTION . Standard Keyboards with per-App customization capabilities to fast access your frequently used App's (or WebApp's) internal functions with a single key. This gives you Nx12 endless possibilities of speed shortcuts! PRODUCTIVITY WITH 12 MULTIMEDIA KEYS . Hold Fn and press F1 to F12 together enjoy music email web and other frequently used functions. WATER RESISTANT . Never worry about any accidental water spill on your keyboard. CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSE . The wireless mouses contoured shape and side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm – and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. Model NameSmart KM-8200 RF Frequency2.4 GHz Keycap typeChocolate Genius Key supportYes Customizable Function KeysF1~F12 Mouse Sensor engineOptical Mouse Resolution (DPI)1000 Mouse Number of buttons3 (left right middle button with scroll) Battery typeOne AAA alkaline battery for keyboard. One AA alkaline battery for mouse Weight (g)Keyboard Approx. 422.5 g (without battery). Mouse Approx. 54.5 g (without battery) Dimensions (W x H x D) mmKeyboard 446.40 x 133.31 x 23.25 mm (17.57 x 5.25 x 0.92 inches). Mouse 97 x 55 x 35 mm (3.82 x 2.17 x 1.38 inches) Compatible OSWindows® 7 8 8.1 10. Mac OS X 10.8 or later
prodImage
£25.97
£42.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Genius Km-8200 Wireless Smart Keyboard And Mouse Combo Set Customizable Function Keys Multimedia Full Size Uk Layout And Optical Sensor Mouse 1000Dpi Designed For Home Or Office 358051
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. CONVENIENT TO ENTER TESXTS OR COMMANDS IN MULTIPLE DEVICES Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs Laptops Tablets and phones. Compatible with Windows Mac. CUSTOMIZE TO YOUR NEEDS THE WAY YOU NEED THEM You can customize any of the 12 function keys to launch applications visit websites enable multimedia send emojis create app internal shortcut. With a touch of a single button command it can also bring out your often used words or phrases. Convenience & Eciency are just one single keystroke away ! WATCH SMART IN MOTION Standard Keyboards with per-App customization capabilities to fast access your frequently used App?s (or WebApp?s) internal functions with a single key. This gives you Nx12 endless possibilities of speed shortcuts! PRODUCTIVITY WITH 12 MULTIMEDIA KEYS Hold Fn and press F1 to F12 together enjoy music email web and other frequently used functions. WATER RESISTANT Never worry about any accidental water spill on your keyboard. CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSE The wireless mouses contoured shape and side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm ? and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. Model Name Smart KM-8200 RF Frequency 2.4 GHz Keycap type Chocolate Genius Key support Yes Customizable Function Keys F1~F12 Mouse Sensor engine Optical Mouse Resolution (DPI) 1000 Mouse Number of buttons 3 (left right middle button with scroll) Battery type One AAA alkaline battery for keyboard One AA alkaline battery for mouse Weight (g) Keyboard: Approx. 422.5 g (without battery) Mouse: Approx. 54.5 g (without battery) Dimensions (W x H x D) mm Keyboard: 446.40 x 133.31 x 23.25 mm (17.57 x 5.25 x 0.92 inches) Mouse: 97 x 55 x 35 mm (3.82 x 2.17 x 1.38 inches) Compatible OS Windows 7 8 8.1 10 Mac OS X 10.8 or later Includes keyboard mouse USB pico receiver AAA alkaline battery for keyboard AA alkaline battery for mouse Multi-language quick guide
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Genius Computer Technology Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse C 31340003416
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs. Laptops. Tablets and phones.CONVENIENT TO ENTER TESXTS OR COMMANDS IN MULTIPLE DEVICESConnect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works with PCs. Laptops. Tablets and phones. Compatible with Windows. Mac.CUSTOMIZE TO YOUR NEEDS. THE WAY YOU NEED THEMYou can customize any of the 12 function keys to launch applications. visit websites. enable multimedia. send emojis. create app internal shortcut. With a touch of a single button command. it can also bring out your often used words or phrases. Convenience & Eciency are just one single keystroke away !WATCH SMART IN MOTIONStandard Keyboards with per-App customization capabilities to fast access your frequently used App's (or WebApp's) internal functions with a single key. This gives you Nx12 endless possibilities of speed shortcuts!PRODUCTIVITY WITH 12 MULTIMEDIA KEYSHold Fn and press F1 to F12 together. enjoy music. email. web and other frequently used functions.WATER RESISTANTNever worry about any accidental water spill on your keyboard.CONTOURED COMFORT MOUSEThe wireless mouses contoured shape and side grips are designed to fit comfortably in either your right or left palm – and enhanced tracking and precise cursor control keep you in command. Model NameSmart KM-8200RF Frequency2.4 GHzKeycap typeChocolateGenius Key supportYesCustomizable Function KeysF1~F12Mouse Sensor engineOpticalMouse Resolution (DPI)1000Mouse Number of buttons3 (left. right. middle button with scroll)Battery typeOne AAA alkaline battery for keyboardOne AA alkaline battery for mouseWeight (g)Keyboard: Approx. 422.5 g (without battery)Mouse: Approx. 54.5 g (without battery)Dimensions (W x H x D) mmKeyboard: 446.40 x 133.31 x 23.25 mm (17.57 x 5.25 x 0.92 inches)Mouse: 97 x 55 x 35 mm (3.82 x 2.17 x 1.38 inches)Compatible OSWindows® 7. 8. 8.1. 10Mac OS X 10.8 or later
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 31340003416
Genius Smart KM-8200 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Black 31340003416, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Genius Smart Km-8200 Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Set 31340003416
Smart KM-8200 WIRELESS SMART KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO For the Smart Generation. Type Smart. Live Smart. Connect up to 3 devices wirelessly. Works...
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Genius KM-8200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genius

Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£22.95
Genius Ergo 9000S ProCompare 2 Prices
Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Genius Micro Traveler V2 MouseCompare 2 Prices
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Genius KM-160Compare 6 Prices
Genius KB-117
£10.05
Genius KB-117Compare 3 Prices
Genius SlimStar 130
£18.69
Genius SlimStar 130Compare 1 Prices
Genius DX-120
£8.13
Genius DX-120Compare 1 Prices
Genius Scorpion M500
£13.96
Genius Scorpion M500Compare 1 Prices
Genius NumPad 1000
£10.19
Genius NumPad 1000Compare 3 Prices
Genius Scorpion M705
£16.87
Genius Scorpion M705Compare 1 Prices
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250
£29.29
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£18.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS U2000
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM3322W UK
£21.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genius KM-8200
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
Buy It Direct LTD
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel