Genius KB-117

Price History

1M
Genius KB-117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genius Computer Technology KB-117S Wired AI Copilot Silent Keyboard. U 31300017404
Genius KB-117S Wired Copilot Silent Keyboard. Less Noise. Copilot KeyGenius KB-117S silent keyboard has less noise key structure to improve typing. more silent not to bothering others. The KB-117S also has the latest Copilot key to call Copilot AI assistant to help solve questions. Besides. 11 frequent-used function keys for music play. Internet. Enjoy low-noise typing and call the convenient Copilot AI assistant to help problem solving. Upgrade life more interesting.FeaturesSilent keyboard with Copilot keyQuiet typing with low-noise keycap structureCopilot key to activate AI Copilot in Windows 1111 frequent-used keys for audio. Internet. emailUSB plug to play without installationSystem RequirementsWindows 8. 10. 11 or laterMac OS X 10.8 or laterAvailable USB portSpecificationModel NameKB-117SColourBlackInterfaceUSBWeight& Dimensions (W x D x H)435.7 x 23.3 x 140.2 ( 17.15" x 0.92" x 5.52" )Approx. 499 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
Genius Kb-117S Wired Ai Copilot Silent Keyboard Usb Plug And Play 11 Multimedia 31300017404
Genius Kb-117S Wired Ai Copilot Silent Keyboard Usb Plug And Play 11 Multimedia, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Genius Kb-117S Wired Ai Copilot Silent Keyboard, Usb Plug And Play,... NEW 31300017404
Genius Kb-117S Wired Ai Copilot Silent Keyboard, Usb Plug And Play,... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Genius KB-117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genius

Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£22.95
Genius Ergo 9000S ProCompare 2 Prices
Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Genius Micro Traveler V2 MouseCompare 2 Prices
Genius KM-8200
£18.43
Genius KM-8200Compare 9 Prices
Genius SlimStar 130
£18.69
Genius SlimStar 130Compare 1 Prices
Genius DX-120
£8.13
Genius DX-120Compare 1 Prices
Genius Scorpion M500
£13.96
Genius Scorpion M500Compare 1 Prices
Genius NumPad 1000
£10.19
Genius NumPad 1000Compare 3 Prices
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Genius SlimStar 8230Compare 3 Prices
Genius Scorpion M705
£16.87
Genius Scorpion M705Compare 1 Prices
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250
£29.29
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250Compare 2 Prices
Genius KB-117
prodImage
£10.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel