Elgato Stream Deck+ XL

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• 36 macro keys for quick commands and tool access
• Six multifunctional rotary knobs for precise adjustments
• Touch-strip display for rapid information display
• Fully customizable via the Stream Deck app
• Hundreds of integrations for essential apps and devices
• Compact design for efficient use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck+ XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Elgato Stream Deck+ XL 10GBX9901
Professional Control SurfaceWith dozens of customizable controls and real-time info monitoring Stream Deck + XL lets professionals run entire productions and systems from a single easy-to-use platform. Integrate everything from DAWs to camera equipment and creative apps with drag-and-drop setup on PC or Mac.Stay in command—36 macro keys and six multifunction dials streamline your work while a touch strip display puts critical insights within easy view. Optional accessories expand your connectivity even further letting Stream Deck + XL work remotely via network or double as a USB hub. It's our biggest Stream Deck yet built for your biggest workflows.Features:• Professional control surface• Trigger commands and access tools instantly with 36 macro keys• Adjust settings and levels with precision using six multifunction dials• See your most important info in real time on an expanded touch strip• Customize your controls in the Stream Deck app free for PC and Mac• Integrate everything from DAWs and video switchers to creative apps• Expand your connectivity with optional accessories like Network Dock• Trigger Multi Actions to automate entire sequences with one press• Access additional pages of actions with a quick swipe of your finger• Turn a single dial into many functions with tools like Action Trigger• Create custom profiles for workflows projects and team members
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£246.63
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + XL Control Platform, Dials, Touch Strip 168871
36 macro keys: Trigger commands and access tools with one press Six multifunction dials: Make quick adjustments with more precision Touch strip display: See important information at a quick glance Fully customizable: Configure your controls in the Stream Deck app Hundreds of integrations: Connect essential apps and equipment
prodImage
£333.30
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + XL Pro Control Surface 421386
Professional Control Surface With dozens of customizable controls and real-time info monitoring Stream Deck + XL lets professionals run entire productions and systems from a single easy-to-use platform. Integrate everything from DAWs to camera equipment and creative apps with drag-and-drop setup on PC or Mac. Stay in command—36 macro keys and six multifunction dials streamline your work while a touch strip display puts critical insights within easy view. Optional accessories expand your connectivity even further letting Stream Deck + XL work remotely via network or double as a USB hub. It's our biggest Stream Deck yet built for your biggest workflows. Features: • Professional control surface • Trigger commands and access tools instantly with 36 macro keys • Adjust settings and levels with precision using six multifunction dials • See your most important info in real time on an expanded touch strip • Customize your controls in the Stream Deck app free for PC and Mac • Integrate everything from DAWs and video switchers to creative apps • Expand your connectivity with optional accessories like Network Dock • Trigger Multi Actions to automate entire sequences with one press • Access additional pages of actions with a quick swipe of your finger • Turn a single dial into many functions with tools like Action Trigger • Create custom profiles for workflows projects and team members
prodImage
£351.85
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + XL Control Platform, Dials, Touch Strip
36 macro keys: Trigger commands and access tools with one press Six multifunction dials: Make quick adjustments with more precision Touch strip...
prodImage
£512.02
£515.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
36 macro keys for quick commands and tool access
Six multifunctional rotary knobs for precise adjustments
Touch-strip display for rapid information display
Fully customizable via the Stream Deck app
Hundreds of integrations for essential apps and devices
Compact design for efficient use
Material: plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck+ XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£108.27
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2Compare 24 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck XL
£173.54
Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 12 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£78.76
Elgato Stream Deck NeoCompare 21 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£49.99
Elgato Stream Deck MiniCompare 14 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 Buttons
£188.81
Elgato Stream Deck Module 32 ButtonsCompare 1 Prices
Elgato Stream Deck+ XL
prodImage
£246.63
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£333.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£512.02
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel