Elgato Stream Deck+
- Stream Deck
- Keyboard Connector: USB
- Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 12
- Integrated Touchpad: Yes
- Display Available: Yes
- System Requirement: macOS 10.15 or later, Windows 10
- Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
- Dimensions: W140 mm x H138 mm x D110 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Elgato Stream Deck+ XL
£246.63

Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91

Hama CK-200
£21.14

Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24

Dell KB522 Business
£26.68

Cherry KC 1000
£23.91
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elgato Stream Deck + BEARBEITUNG Black 8 buttons 10GBD9901
STREAM DECK +All the feels for a fast. smooth. intuitive workflowONE INTERFACE TO RULE THEM ALLStream Deck + gives you incredible powers to interact with your setup. Instant. tactile. granular control. Limitless customization. Plugins galore. Make it yours. Master your craft. TAPTrigger almost any action you want — switch cameras. mute your mic. launch apps. apply sound effects. turn on lights. change scenes. and much more.TURNAdjust volume levels. image details. camera zoom. brightness. white balance — any incremental app settings. Push to cycle through dial actions.TOUCHControl apps with a touch. swipe to change pages. and see dial information at a glance.YOUR AUDIO STATIONGet hands-on control for all your audio sources. Stream Deck + also unlocks thousands of royalty-free tracks. sound effects. and powerful Wave Link mixing software. YOUR PRODUCTION CONSOLEGo live. pan. zoom. change scenes. and more. Scrub. trim. and cut in post. It's a full-scale production crew on your desktop.YOUR STUDIO CONTROLLERLights. camera. satisfaction. Set the scene for perfect audience engagement. immersive creativity. or mellow chat and chill. Your favorite settings are a tap or twist away.ANYTHING YOU WANT IT TO BEInstall over 200 ready-made plugins or map keyboard shortcuts to keys and dials. Stream Deck + integrates with any workflow from video creation. podcasting and live production to photo editing. graphic design. and beyond. Welcome to the world of Stream Deck.TRIGGER CHAIN REACTIONSLaunch multiple actions intermittently or all at once. Start stream. welcome your chat. play intro sequence. unmute mic — all with one key press.YOUR ENTIRE SETUP AT YOUR FINGERTIPS Create up to ten pages of console layouts and swipe through them on the fly.SETTING UP SHOULDN’T GET IN YOUR WAYDrag actions onto keys and dials. Then personalize settings with ease.STAY IN THE FLOWOne moment you're live. Next you're cutting YouTube shorts. With Smart Profiles. Stream Deck + automatically switches action layouts as you jump between apps. A HYBRID MIXER LIKE NO OTHERStream Deck + and Wave Link are made for each other. Tap to mute channels or trigger SFX. Turn to adjust your mic volume. see levels at a glance. and more.EIGHT KEYS. LIMITLESS ACTIONS.Turn keys into folders for quick access to task-related actions. One for OBS. one for Wave Link. another for Discord. lighting apps. and so on.FOUR DIALS. LIMITLESS CONTROL.Equip dials with as many actions as you want. and push to cycle through them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£137.15
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + White 8 buttons 10GBD9911
ONE INTERFACE TO RULE THEM ALLStream Deck + gives you incredible powers to interact with your setup. Instant. tactile. granular control. Limitless customization. Plugins galore. Make it yours. Master your craft.TAPTrigger almost any action you want — switch cameras. mute your mic. launch apps. apply sound effects. turn on lights. change scenes. and much more.TURNAdjust volume levels. image details. camera zoom. brightness. white balance — any incremental app settings.Push to cycle through dial actions.TOUCHControl apps with a touch. swipe to change pages. and see dial information at a glance.YOUR AUDIO STATIONGet hands-on control for all your audio sources. Stream Deck + unlocks thousands of royalty-free tracks. sound effects. and powerful Wave Link mixing software.YOUR PRODUCTION CONSOLEGo live. pan. zoom. change scenes. and more. Scrub. trim. and cut in post. It's a full-scale production crew on your desktop.YOUR STUDIO CONTROLLERLights. camera. satisfaction. Set the scene for perfect audience engagement. immersive creativity. or mellow chat and chill. Your favorite settings are a tap or twist away.ANYTHING YOU WANT IT TO BEInstall over 200 ready-made plugins or map keyboard shortcuts to keys and dials. Stream Deck + integrates with any workflow from video creation. podcasting and live production to photo editing. graphic design. and beyond.Welcome to the world of Stream Deck.THE DEVICE YOU LOVE.IN A STYLE YOUR OWN.Install community plugins. sounds. and icons directly to your Stream Deck app. Then personalize each key with actions and profiles tailored to your workflow.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£137.15
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + White, Audio Mixer and Studio Controller B0BXHL5DMD
Creative workflow tool - Streamline editing, retouching, and colour grading tasks 8 LCD keys + 4 dials - Launch shortcuts, scrub timelines, tweak layers or volume Supports Adobe apps - Built for Premiere Pro, Photoshop, After Effects, Lightroom Touch strip - Smooth navigation across tool panels and workspace pages Studio-ready - Ideal for video editors, designers, and music producers

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck +, Audio Mixer and Studio Controller B0BJL8SJ59
Tactile Control, Visual Feedback: LCD keys, touch strip, and dials for audio, video, lighting, and more. Know that your command has been executed. Fully Customizable: Use as an audio mixer, studio controller, production console, etc. Multi Actions, Smart Profiles: trigger multiple actions at once or sequentially, automatically switch between interface configurations for different apps. Powerful Plugins: Elgato Wave Link, Camera Hub, Control Center, OBS, Twitch, YouTube, Twitter, Discord, Spotify, Philips Hue, and many more. Stream Deck App and Store: drag and drop setup, download plugins, icons, thousands of royalty-free tracks, SFX, and more. Regular updates and new plugins frequently added.

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + BEARBEITUNG Black 8 buttons 335687
STREAM DECK + N/AAll the feels for a fast smooth intuitive workflowN/AN/A ONE INTERFACE TO RULE THEM ALL N/AStream Deck + gives you incredible powers to interact with your setup. Instant tactile granular control. Limitless customization. Plugins galore. Make it yours. Master your craft. N/AN/A TAP N/ATrigger almost any action you want switch cameras mute your mic launch apps apply sound effects turn on lights change scenes and much more.N/AN/A TURN N/AAdjust volume levels image details camera zoom brightness white balance any incremental app settings. Push to cycle through dial actions.N/AN/A TOUCH N/AControl apps with a touch swipe to change pages and see dial information at a glance.N/AN/A YOUR AUDIO STATION N/AGet hands-on control for all your audio sources. Stream Deck + also unlocks thousands of royalty-free tracks sound effects and powerful Wave Link mixing software. N/AN/A YOUR PRODUCTION CONSOLE N/AGo live pan zoom change scenes and more. Scrub trim and cut in post. It's a full-scale production crew on your desktop.N/AN/A YOUR STUDIO CONTROLLER N/ALights camera satisfaction. Set the scene for perfect audience engagement immersive creativity or mellow chat and chill. Your favorite settings are a tap or twist away.N/AN/A ANYTHING YOU WANT IT TO BE N/AInstall over 200 ready-made plugins or map keyboard shortcuts to keys and dials. Stream Deck + integrates with any workflow from video creation podcasting and live production to photo editing graphic design and beyond. Welcome to the world of Stream Deck.N/AN/A TRIGGER CHAIN REACTIONS N/ALaunch multiple actions intermittently or all at once. Start stream welcome your chat play intro sequence unmute mic all with one key press.N/AN/A YOUR ENTIRE SETUP AT YOUR FINGERTIPS N/ACreate up to ten pages of console layouts and swipe through them on the fly.N/AN/A SETTING UP SHOULDNT GET IN YOUR WAY N/ADrag actions onto keys and dials. Then personalize settings with ease.N/AN/A STAY IN THE FLOW N/AOne moment you're live. Next you're cutting YouTube shorts. With Smart Profiles Stream Deck + automatically switches action layouts as you jump between apps. N/AN/A A HYBRID MIXER LIKE NO OTHER N/AStream Deck + and Wave Link are made for each other. Tap to mute channels or trigger SFX. Turn to adjust your mic volume see levels at a glance and more.N/AN/A EIGHT KEYS. LIMITLESS ACTIONS. N/ATurn keys into folders for quick access to task-related actions. One for OBS one for Wave Link another for Discord lighting apps and so on.N/AN/A FOUR DIALS. LIMITLESS CONTROL. N/AEquip dials with as many actions as you want and push to cycle through them.

£196.21
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + White 8 buttons 394121
ONE INTERFACE TO RULE THEM ALL Stream Deck + gives you incredible powers to interact with your setup. Instant tactile granular control. Limitless customization. Plugins galore. Make it yours. Master your craft. TAP Trigger almost any action you want switch cameras mute your mic launch apps apply sound effects turn on lights change scenes and much more. TURN Adjust volume levels image details camera zoom brightness white balance any incremental app settings. Push to cycle through dial actions. TOUCH Control apps with a touch swipe to change pages and see dial information at a glance. YOUR AUDIO STATION Get hands-on control for all your audio sources. Stream Deck + unlocks thousands of royalty-free tracks sound effects and powerful Wave Link mixing software. YOUR PRODUCTION CONSOLE Go live pan zoom change scenes and more. Scrub trim and cut in post. It's a full-scale production crew on your desktop. YOUR STUDIO CONTROLLER Lights camera satisfaction. Set the scene for perfect audience engagement immersive creativity or mellow chat and chill. Your favorite settings are a tap or twist away. ANYTHING YOU WANT IT TO BE Install over 200 ready-made plugins or map keyboard shortcuts to keys and dials. Stream Deck + integrates with any workflow from video creation podcasting and live production to photo editing graphic design and beyond. Welcome to the world of Stream Deck. THE DEVICE YOU LOVE. IN A STYLE YOUR OWN. Install community plugins sounds and icons directly to your Stream Deck app. Then personalize each key with actions and profiles tailored to your workflow.

£196.21
Shipping: Free
ELGATO Stream Deck 10298938
With the Stream Deck+ on your desk, any action is just a button-press away. You can use it as an audio mixer, studio controller, or production console - whatever you're working on that day. It's got 8 LCD keys that you can completely customise. Launch apps, control presentations, mute your mic, copy & paste, … You get it. And with the Elgato's Wave Link mixing software, you can dive into plugins, icon packs, and lots of royalty-free sounds to make your setup feel even more you. Good to know - The included USB-C cable makes it easy to plug into most PCs and laptops - Its four control dials help you tweak volume, lighting, or zoom even while you're streaming - The touch strip lets you know settings at a glance
"1 to 3 days"

£199.00
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck Plus - Black 7738447
Iconic Stream Deck tech with LCD keys, dials, and a touch strip. Fully customisable. Perfect for any workflow. Stream Deck + is your audio mixer, studio controller, production console – anything you want it to be. Trigger actions, control mics and cameras, adjust volume, lighting, and much more. Create limitless pages for different apps and swipe between them on the fly. Set up with ease in the Stream Deck app. Unlock Elgato Wave Link mixing software, and hit the Stream Deck Store for plugins, icon packs, sound effects, and more. Trigger single or multiple actions, control lighting and audio, launch social posts, activate keyboard shortcuts, and much more. Use the Stream Deck app to set up actions and personalise your interface with custom icons. USB connectivity. Hot keys functions x 8. Programmable hot keys for quick access to chosen programs.Programmable favourite keys. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0840006645146.
3 to 5 day

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Stream Deck + Bearbeitung
StreamDeck+Bearbeitung

£202.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W140 mm x H138 mm x D110 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 465 g |
| Keyboard Connector: | USB |
|---|---|
| Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): | 12 |
| Integrated Touchpad: | Yes |
| Display Available: | Yes |
| System Requirement: | macOS 10.15 or later, Windows 10 |
| Connections: | USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A |
Price History
1M 3M
Elgato Stream Deck+
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
166 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
does almost everything
|
07/12/2023
|
From Trustami
excellent addition to your desk and gaming setup or work related PC gear. Many many options, from swiping to different pages on the screen and dials work great. plugin's to monitor pc temps etc. turn on off lights, open...View More apps and just looks really good on the desk especially when you have certain icons and going. great piece of gear. Not going to explain all the tech details because you can look all that up. I'm here to say it works great.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars
High quality, but doesn't work with many apps
|
06/12/2023
|
From Trustami
The device itself is made and packaged beautifully, and the buttons and knobs work fluidly. There is much less third-party support than I expected, and anything but the most simplistic functions are paid third-party works. There...View More were only a couple of functions for the knobs, and no really good API for them.
Unless you know this works with your specific applications, you'll probably be disappointed, and should probably stick with the all-button models.
Also, it takes a while to wake up, andView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Love it
|
04/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Still working on understanding how to use it to the best ability. Already makes flight Sims so much easier.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Engineering masterpiece!
|
29/11/2023
|
From Trustami
This thing is an engineering masterpiece! The quality material, software, value, and endless productivity options make this thing invaluable for any creative person. heck even for other avenues than creative use. Just get it....View More dont hesitate. It's priceless!View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen
Worried at beginning
|
26/11/2023
|
From Trustami
I was not sure about this because there were only 4 buttons and 4 dials but this is switchable with a simple swipe, this is definitely the perfect item!
Back
Next
Elgato Stream Deck+ Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 166 reviews
Popular Products