Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
from £115.79to £182.633 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Gaming keyboard with rapid-fire triggers and adjustable actuation point
• Razer Snap Tap for instant directional changes
• 2nd generation analog optical switches for maximum precision
• Integrated LED display for customizing actuation point and sensitivity
• Textured doubleshot PBT keycaps for high durability
• Compact 60% layout for a portable gaming experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - Analogue Optical E-Sports Keyboard 60% Format - Snap Tap & Rapid Trigger (Digital Dial & Control Key, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps) US Layout | White B0DT9LJ177
CHOSEN BY PROS FOR ADVANCED FPS MOVEMENT - With Rapid Trigger, Adjustable Actuation and Razer Snap Tap, the Huntsman V3 Pro offers lightning-fast, precise movements that provides gamers an unbeatable edge especially in FPS games RAZER SNAP TAP - Prioritize the latest input between two selected keys without having to release the previous one, and enjoy more responsive inputs for near-instant directional changes in FPS games (latest firmware update required) RAPID TRIGGER - A step up from traditional mechanical or optical keyboards to achieve the most responsive and precise inputs; reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger, and experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in competitive FPS games ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES GEN-2 - Max out on precision and response with advanced switches for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1–4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100-million keystroke lifespan QUICK ONBOARD ADJUSTMENTS - Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of an onboard LED array while saving the settings to the keyboard with no software required DUAL-PURPOSE MODIFIER KEYS - The bottom-right modifier keys on the keyboard double up as arrow keys when tapped, providing convenient navigation that's usually only on larger keyboards TEXTURED DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS - Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, and offer a higher degree of durability than regular keycaps
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - 60% Analog Optical Esports Keyboard ((Analog Optical Switches Gen-2, Quick Onboard Adjustments, Multi-function Digital Dial & Dedicated Control Buttons) US-Layout | Black B0CDBYFZDD
CHOSEN BY PROS FOR ADVANCED FPS MOVEMENT - With Rapid Trigger, Adjustable Actuation and Razer Snap Tap, the Huntsman V3 Pro offers lightning-fast, precise movements that provides gamers an unbeatable edge especially in FPS games RAZER SNAP TAP - Prioritize the latest input between two selected keys without having to release the previous one, and enjoy more responsive inputs for near-instant directional changes in FPS games (latest firmware update required) RAPID TRIGGER - A step up from traditional mechanical or optical keyboards to achieve the most responsive and precise inputs; reset keys at the slightest lift of a finger, and experience an advantage in speed that is especially useful for movement in competitive FPS games ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES GEN-2 - Max out on precision and response with advanced switches for ultra-fast repeated inputs, a 0.1–4.0 mm adjustable actuation range, and a 100-million keystroke lifespan QUICK ONBOARD ADJUSTMENTS - Make precise, on-the-fly adjustments to actuation height or Rapid Trigger sensitivity with the visual aid of an onboard LED array while saving the settings to the keyboard with no software required DUAL-PURPOSE MODIFIER KEYS - The bottom-right modifier keys on the keyboard double up as arrow keys when tapped, providing convenient navigation that's usually only on larger keyboards TEXTURED DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS - Made to withstand the wear and tear of intense competitive play, and offer a higher degree of durability than regular keycaps MAGNETIC FIRM LEATHERETTE WRIST REST - Designed to seamlessly snap to the keyboard and provides ergonomic support for wrists Compact 60% Form Factor for a portable, streamlined gaming experience: Designed for easy positioning and maximum space to manoeuvre your mouse, the keyboard’s compact design is also incredibly portable, making it the perfect pick to bring along for offline tournaments.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Gaming Keyboard - Razer - Huntsman V3 Pro Mini - Analog Switches - 60% - Backlit
The Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini is a 60% optical gaming keyboard with analog switches. It features rapid activation and Razer Snap Tap for precise...
prodImage
£182.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming keyboard with rapid-fire triggers and adjustable actuation point
Razer Snap Tap for instant directional changes
2nd generation analog optical switches for maximum precision
Integrated LED display for customizing actuation point and sensitivity
Textured doubleshot PBT keycaps for high durability
Compact 60% layout for a portable gaming experience
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Attack X3 RGB
£109.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Crystal Shark
£107.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCEU-0
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£126.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£105.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£103.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel