Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
from £89.99to £223.5413 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAZER BASILISK V3 PRO WIRELESS ERGONOMIC GAMING MOUSE BLACK - NEW BOXED RZ0104620100R3G1
RAZER BASILISK V3 PRO WIRELESS ERGONOMIC GAMING MOUSE BLACK - NEW BOXED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro -Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse HyperScroll Tilt Wheel RZ0104620100R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro -Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse HyperScroll Tilt Wheel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse HyperScroll Tilt Wheel (Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, 13-Zone Chroma Lighting, 10+1 Programmable Buttons) Black ACC-PRI-0458b
Iconic Ergonomic Form with 10+1 Programmable Buttons Cutting-edge ergonomics and control: Favored by millions worldwide, the mouse’s signature shape Ideally supports different grips, while its numerous easy-access buttons allow for an endless combination of commands and macros. 13-Zone Chroma Lighting with Full Underglow Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience Ideal immersion as they react dynamically with over 150 Chroma-integrated games. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor Best-in-class precision: Razer’s brand-Enhanced sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass - supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control. Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel Smooth, free-spin scrolling or tactile cycling: Speed through content with a scroll wheel that free-spins until its stopped, or switch to tactile mode for more precision and satisfying feedback that’s ideal for cycling through weapons or skills. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless High-performance, low-latency gaming: Enjoy ultra-responsive gaming with speeds 25 Percent faster than other wireless tech. Upgrade to true 8 KHz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately). Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 Unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Versatile connectivity and Power Bluetooth as well as charging via USB-C and with compatible chargers: Up to 120 hours with HyperSpeed or 180 hours via Bluetooth. Rechargeable via USB-C, Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer wireless charging puck (both sold separately).
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse HyperScroll Tilt Wheel (Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, 13-Zone Chroma Lighting, 10+1 Programmable Buttons) Black Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - 4026
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Wireless Gaming Mouse (Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, HyperSpeed Wireless, 13-Zone Chroma
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Wireless Gaming Mouse (Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, HyperSpeed Wireless, 13-Zone Chroma...
prodImage
£160.76
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB T RZ01-04620100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C. Movement resolution: 30000 DPI. Buttons quantity: 11. Scroll type: Wheel. Acceleration (max): 70 G. Power source: Batteries/Cable. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB Bluetooth 2.4GHz 30K DPI Black RZ01-04620100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB Bluetooth 2.4GHz 30K DPI Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black RZ0104620100R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Genuine | Fast Dispatch UK RZ01-04620100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Genuine | Fast Dispatch UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£119.99
£124.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C RZ01-04620100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless/Black/30000Dpi/6 Buttons RZ01-046201 RZ0104620100R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless/Black/30000Dpi/6 Buttons RZ01-046201, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless (RZ01-04620100-R3G1)
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro Gaming Mouse Wireless (RZ01-04620100-R3G1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£192.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.47 / Unit
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Aanpasbare draadloze gamingmuis met Razer HyperScroll Ti RZ01-04620100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro - Aanpasbare draadloze gamingmuis met Razer HyperScroll Ti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£223.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.4 mm x H42.5 mm x D130 mm
Weight:112 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 26 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Penguin M wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
travelers_tale
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
micjac8946
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Red-Rock-UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel