HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming mouse with ultra-lightweight design
• Wireless connection with low latency and 1ms report rate
• Responsive design with split buttons and TTC Golden Micro Switches
• Includes HyperFlex cable for wired operation
• PTFE glide pads for smooth gliding
• Suitable for pro gamers with up to 80 million clicks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste - 2.4 GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse 6 Buttons 16000 DPI, 4P5D7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste - 2.4 GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse 6 Buttons 16000 DPI,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste – Wireless Gaming Mouse – Ultra Lightweight, 61g, 100 Hour Battery Life, 2.4Ghz Wireless, Honeycomb Shell, Hex Design, Up to 16000 DPI, 6 Programmable Buttons – Black and Red AN-August25-Also-UK-935
2.4 GHz wireless with up to 100-hour battery life Ultra-light hex shell design, Anti-dust, water-resistant TTC Golden Micro Dustproof Switches, Pure virgin-grade PTFE Skates Grip tape included, Customizable with HyperX NGENUITY Software Pixart 3335 Sensor, Multi-platform compatibility target gender unisex
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste – Wireless Gaming Mouse – Ultra Lightweight, 62g, 100 Hour Battery Life, 2.4Ghz Wireless, Honeycomb Shell, Hex Design, Up to 16000 DPI, 6 Programmable Buttons – White and Pink
2.4 GHz wireless with up to 100-hour battery life Ultra-light hex shell design, Anti-dust, water-resistant TTC Golden Micro Dustproof Switches, Pure virgin-grade PTFE Skates Grip tape included, Customizable with HyperX NGENUITY Software Pixart 3335 Sensor, Multi-platform compatibility Batteries Required: False
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with ultra-lightweight design
Wireless connection with low latency and 1ms report rate
Responsive design with split buttons and TTC Golden Micro Switches
Includes HyperFlex cable for wired operation
PTFE glide pads for smooth gliding
Suitable for pro gamers with up to 80 million clicks

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£37.97
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£82.89
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 13 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£160.99
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£48.12
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£55.07
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.99
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wireless Trackball
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
sfuyashop
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£134.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel