Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless

Price History
• Lightweight eSports tournament gaming mouse with optimized performance
• OLED buttons for adjusting settings without software
• Supports 4K wireless with included 4K dongle
• Polling rate up to 8000 Hz for precise control
• Ergonomic grip for comfortable gaming experience
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle Included (Medium, Black) B0CLGSJ9KV
DESIGNED FOR COMPETITIVE ESPORTS TOURNAMENT HIGHER HUMP, NARROWER WAIST - Elevated rear hump and a more slender waist in contrast to the standard X2 model. OLED DISPLAY, DRIVER FREE CONTROL - Easily monitor battery levels and adjust key settings, such as LOD, debounce time, motion sync, polling rate, and DPI, using dedicated mouse buttons, all without the requirement for external drivers. SPEED OF LIGHT, OPTICAL SWITCH - Avoid double-clicking issues and fast due to this light-based detection mechanism, offering quick and precise responses. THE MOST EFFICIENT AND POWERFUL SENSOR - PixArt's cutting-edge PAW3395 sensor, the latest flagship in sensor technology, Nordic MCU, ensuring exceptional power efficiency and precise, rapid processing.
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 ES Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (53g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 ES Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (53g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor,
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 ES Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (53g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 ES Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (53g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor,
prodImage
£148.64
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle In
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle...
prodImage
£154.41
£158.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle In
prodImage
£160.59
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (60g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (60g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor,
prodImage
£176.40
£180.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H batt
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H...
prodImage
£176.40
£180.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H batt
prodImage
£176.40
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (60g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.87 oz (60g), Symmetrical, Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor,
prodImage
£183.45
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H batt
prodImage
£183.45
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2H eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Symmetrical, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H batt
prodImage
£183.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight eSports tournament gaming mouse with optimized performance
OLED buttons for adjusting settings without software
Supports 4K wireless with included 4K dongle
Polling rate up to 8000 Hz for precise control
Ergonomic grip for comfortable gaming experience
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pulsar

Pulsar XBOARD QS
£285.63
Pulsar XBOARD QSCompare 2 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini WirelessCompare 12 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
£106.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£108.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony INZONE Mouse-A
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£95.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
£87.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel