Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
from £104.99to £187.6312 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Vertical ergonomic design with palm rest for a natural hand position
• 6 programmable buttons for personalized customization
• Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi for precise tracking
• Up to 6 months battery life with fast USB-C charging
• 5-way connectivity: HyperSpeed Wireless, Bluetooth, and wired
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Vertical ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handed users - AI Prompt Assistance - 30K Optical Sensor - Windows & Mac (up to 6 months battery life, Chroma RGB) Black O5-T3TN-WCYQ
Vertical 6-Button Ergonomic Design with Base Support - for a relaxed, natural hand posture: Shaped for a natural handshake grip, its angled design promotes the most comfortable hand position for extended use, while the base support elevates your wrist to minimize friction while moving. AI Prompt Master - to boost your productivity: Summarize text, draft emails and more with just one click - Unlock powerful shortcuts via Razer Synapse 4 and streamline your workflow instantly for AI tool. Up to 6 Months of Battery Life - on a single charge: Powered by an efficient, long-lasting battery, game and create for up to 6 months (under standard test conditions) without interruption - Get 3 working days of use with just 5 minutes of charge via an included USB C charging cable. 5-Way Multi-Device Connectivity - for seamless use between your PC, laptop, tablet, and more: Maximize your efficiency and control your entire setup with a single mouse – connect up to 5 devices on HyperSpeed Wireless, Bluetooth (3 hosts) or wired mode. 18-Zone Lighting with Full Underglow - powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Enable reactive RGB for your notifications with plugins available on Chroma Workshop - Customize each zone from 16,8 million colors and experience greater immersion with over 300 integrated games. High-Performance Sensor & Switches - for cutting-edge precision and reliability: Enjoy seamless tracking even on glass with the Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor offering 99,8% resolution accuracy, backed by responsive mechanical switches with a 60 million click lifecycle.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Vertical ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handed users - AI Prompt Assistance - 30K Optical Sensor - Windows & Mac (up to 6 months battery life, Chroma RGB) Black T0-NSSK-MCTR
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Vertical ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handed users - AI Prompt Assistance - 30K Optical Sensor - Windows & Mac (up to 6 months battery life, Chroma RGB) Black B0DZXRQ2RY
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Vertical ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handed users - AI Prompt Assistance - 30K Optical Sensor - Windows & Mac (up to 6 months battery life, Chroma RGB) Black T0-NSSK-MCTR
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi 8 Buttons RZ01-05250100-R3G1
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Ed. Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi 8 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical, 30K DPI, 8 Buttons, 18-Zone RGB, USB/BT/2.4GHz, AI RZ01-05250100-R3G1
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical, 30K DPI, 8 Buttons, 18-Zone RGB, USB/BT/2.4GHz, AI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical mouse Universal Right-hand RF Wireless + B RZ01-05250100-R3G1
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical EditionELEVATED ERGONOMICS. PEAK PERFORMANCE.Boost your comfort and productivity with our wireless vertical ergonomic mouse. Work and play all day without strain. thanks to its natural fit and AI tool shortcuts.VERTICAL 6-BUTTON ERGONOMIC DESIGN WITH BASE SUPPORTFor An Optimal. Natural Handshake PostureDesigned for a natural handshake grip. its angled shape ensures comfort during extended gaming or work sessions. while the base support reduces wrist friction.AI PROMPT MASTERBoost Your ProductivitySummarize text. draft emails and more with just one click. Unlock powerful shortcuts via Razer Synapse 4. save them to the mouse and streamline your workflow instantly for AI tools.ONE-TOUCH ACCESSPress and hold the DPI button to bring it up instantly.AI MACROSDownload and add macros to any mouse button to enhance your productivity.CUSTOMIZABLE SHORTCUTSWork faster by assigning frequently used shortcuts for your favorite apps.18-ZONE LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOWPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBUnlock reactive RGB notifications with Chroma Workshop. Customize 16.8 million colors per zone and enjoy enhanced gaming immersion with over 300 supported titles.UP TO 6 MONTHS OF BATTERY LIFEPowered by an efficient. long-lasting battery. our vertical ergonomic mouse is perfectly adapted for long hours of gaming and work.5-WAY MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIVITYControl your entire setup with a single vertical mouse. Connect it to your PC. laptop. tablet. and more. and toggle between devices instantly with a dedicated button.RAZER FOCUS PRO 30K OPTICAL SENSORSwitch between your work and gaming DPI settings with just one click. Enjoy pixel-perfect aim that tracks flawlessly. even on glass surfaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Wireless Gaming Optical Mouse Bluetooth 30000 DPI Black
The Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical is an ergonomic mouse designed for right-handed users to provide comfort during long work hours. With a vertical...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Vertical ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handed users - AI Prompt Assistance - 30K Optical Sensor - Windows & Mac (up to 6 months battery life, Chroma RGB) Black O5-T3TN-WCYQ
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical mouse Universal Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth RZ01-05250100-R3G1
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical mouse Universal Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical 30000 DPI Mouse, Right Handed, Wireless, Bluetooth a RZ01-05250100-R3G1
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical 30000 DPI Mouse, Right Handed, Wireless, Bluetooth a, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£146.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.37 / Unit
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Ergonomic Vertical Wireless Mouse for Right-Handed Pro Click V2 - Vertical Ed.
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical - Ergonomic Vertical Wireless Mouse for Right-Handed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£187.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vertical ergonomic design with palm rest for a natural hand position
6 programmable buttons for personalized customization
Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi for precise tracking
Up to 6 months battery life with fast USB-C charging
5-way connectivity: HyperSpeed Wireless, Bluetooth, and wired
18-zone RGB lighting for personalized customization
Material: polytetrafluoroethylene, weight 150 g, dimensions: height 79 mm, width 88 mm, depth 111 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£56.24
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 11 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£104.38
Compare Prices
22 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace
£101.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
BenQ Zowie EC3-CW
£107.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
Techno Plus Ltd
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
KandyKloud
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel