Razer Cobra Pro
from £117.175 offers
Price History- Wireless gaming mouse with Razer Chroma RGB lighting
- Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for fast response times
- 11 individually programmable lighting zones
- Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi
- Symmetrical design for right-handed users
- Up to 100 hours of battery life via Razer HyperSpeed Wireless
- Compatible with computers, tablets & network
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Cobra Pro mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB RZ01-04660100-R3G1
PERFECTED FOR PLAYCut the competition down to size and dazzle them all with the Razer Cobra Pro—a wireless gaming mouse powered by Razer Chroma RGB. Featuring Razer HyperSpeed Wireless and 11 individually programmable lighting zones. color your play with an illuminating level of freedom and immersion.UNLOCK IN-GAME ITEMS WITH YOUR PURCHASELIMITED-TIME EXOPRIMAL BUNDLEFrom 29 Jun to 29 Jul. be among the first to Buy the Razer Cobra Pro and receive the “Deadeye QB-W Set” Cosmetic Set DLC. which includes:Deadeye Exosuit Skin. Decal. Emote. Stamp. and Charm10 CUSTOMIZABLE CONTROLSFor Advanced Macros Across 5 Onboard ProfilesFrom essential commands to complex macros. enjoy a greater degree of control at your fingertips and be ready to game anywhere with 5 onboard memory profiles.11-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOWWhether it’s enhancing your immersion through Chroma-integrated games. or designing your dream gaming room setup. we offer a level of RGB lighting customization that can’t be found anywhere else.COMPACT FORM FACTOR & FEATURE PACKEDFor Easy Handling Across Multiple Grip StylesWeighing just 77 g. the Razer Cobra Pro’s small. lightweight design feels great to hold and ensures a seamlessly immersive gaming experience for claw. palm. and fingertip grip styles.MORE ADVANCED FEATURESRAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESS WITH MULTI‑DEVICE SUPPORTEnjoy ultra-responsive. low-latency gaming with speeds faster than other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single dongle—a multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer HyperSpeed products.WIRELESS CHARGING COMPATIBLEUnlock the Razer Cobra Pro’s true capability for seamless. convenient charging by pairing it with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck(both sold separately).RAZER FOCUS PRO 30K OPTICAL SENSOROur industry-leading sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass—supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control.RAZER OPTICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN‑3From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues. to a blistering 0.2 ms actuation with No debounce delay. enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£117.17
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra Pro Wireless Bluetooth Optical Gaming Mouse - Black RZ01-04660100-R3G1
Razer Cobra Pro Wireless Bluetooth Optical Gaming Mouse - Black PERFECTED FOR PLAY Cut the competition down to size and dazzle them all with the Razer Cobra Proa wireless gaming mouse powered by Razer Chroma RGB. Featuring Razer HyperSpeed Wireless and 11 individually programmable lighting zones, color your play with an illuminating level of freedom and immersion. EASY HANDLING ACROSS MULTIPLE GRIP STYLES Weighing just 77 g, the Razer Cobra Pro's small, lightweight design feels great to hold and ensures a seamlessly immersive gaming experience for claw, palm, and fingertip grip styles. 11-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOW Customise each zone from close to 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects. Experience greater immersion with an RGB gaming mouse that reacts dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. WIRELESS, BLUETOOTH, WIRED Game anywhere for up to 100 hours on HyperSpeed or 170 hours on Bluetooth. Easily rechargeable via USB Type C 10 CUSTOMISABLE CONTROLS From essential commands to complex macros, enjoy a greater degree of control at your fingertips and be ready to game anywhere with 5 onboard memory profiles. RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESS Enjoy ultra-responsive, low-latency gaming with speeds faster than other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single donglea multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer HyperSpeed products. WIRELESS CHARGING COMPATIBLE Unlock the Razer Cobra Pro's true capability for seamless, convenient charging by pairing it with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck (both sold separately). Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.

£123.99
£128.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Cobra Pro RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Blue 10304004
The Razer Cobra Pro wireless gaming mouse is built to keep. Its 30000 DPI sensor keeps tracking spot-on, so every click and swipe feels accurate. The HyperSpeed Wireless technology with 1000 Hz polling cuts out any latency that could ruin your reaction time. And the 3rd Gen optical switches give you consistent, satisfying clicks every time. Good to knowEight programmable buttons give you quick access to your most-used actionsOnboard memory keeps your settings saved, even when you switch devicesUp to 90 million clicksWireless charging supportRazer Chroma RGB and underglow lightingBluetooth and Wireless 2.4 GHz connection
"1 to 3 days"

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra Pro RGB Gaming Mouse - Black 7820984
74g Lightweight Design for quick swipes and comfortable control. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor for best-in-class precision. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for high-performance, low-latency gaming. 11-Zone Chroma Lighting with Underglow powered by Razer Chroma RGB. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 for unrivalled durability and speed. Versatile Connectivity and Power Bluetooth, Type C charging, and compatible with Qi chargers. Razer Chroma RGB (Scroll Wheel, Logo, Multi-zone Underglow). Razer Speedflex Cable USB Type C. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless Bluetooth Wired - Speedflex Cable USB Type C. Includes Razer Cobra Pro Wireless USB Dongle + USB Dongle Adapter USB Type A to USB Type C Speedflex Cable. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. 8 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8886419334125.
3 to 5 day

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra Pro Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse Wireless Black (RZ01-04660100-R3G1) RZ0104660100R3G1
Razer Cobra Pro Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse Wireless Black (RZ01-04660100-R3G1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£157.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.07 / Unit
Product Details
| Wireless gaming mouse with Razer Chroma RGB lighting |
| Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for fast response times |
| 11 individually programmable lighting zones |
| Optical Razer Focus Pro sensor with 30,000 dpi |
| Symmetrical design for right-handed users |
| Up to 100 hours of battery life via Razer HyperSpeed Wireless |
| Compatible with computers, tablets & network |
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Cobra Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
22 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
10/10
|
17/12/2023
|
From Trustami
was a bit weary at first because its from amazon but it isnt a fake its real it connects to the razer software, it feels amazing, it looked small in the box but its actually perfect and adjusting the sens is so easy u can use...View More the razer software to adjustView Less
2.0 out of 5 stars
A mouse that is prone to trapping debris infront of its sensor, causing tracking issues.
|
09/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Being a PC gamer for over 20 years I've used many different mice, however... this is the first one I've come across that seems to attract and trap debris - particularly pet hair straight into view of the sensor, I've...View More only had the mouse for a little over a week and thought I had a faulty one because the tracking kept acting up and jumping around all over the place, I turned it over only to find the sensor had a bunch of fur infront of it.
The first photo I have attached to this reviewView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars
Poor overall
|
02/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Worst mouse i have ever used. Too small, not very accurate. Not worth it even at this reasonable price.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Mouse
|
01/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Just what he wanted
5.0 out of 5 stars
Perfect for anyone
|
29/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Brilliant brand the razor cobra. Mouse is ergonomic and comfy to hold, great functionality too.
Back
Next
Razer Cobra Pro Review Summary
4.1out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
Popular Products