ASUS ROG Keris II Origin

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
from £124.99to £250.906 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 42,000 dpi
• Ergonomic gaming mouse with 7 buttons
• Connectivity via 2.4 GHz, USB 2.0, and Bluetooth 5.1
• Optical sensor with a sensitivity of 42000 dpi
• Polling rate of 8000 Hz both wired and wireless
• Weight of 65 g and cable length of 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Polling Rate Booster, Esports & FPS Gaming, White B0F8ZYXBCC
54G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control with one of the lightest ergonomic mouse for esports ever created, Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control ERGONOMIC FORM - Designed and tested with esports players ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER - Gives you an edge in game with world-leading responsiveness by driving polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and 8000 Hz in wired. An ROG-exclusive design, players can tap into the power of speed by simply attaching the receivers of their supported mouse models into the device ROG AIMPOINT PRO 42K OPTICAL SENSOR - Ultra-accurate performance with
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Polling Rate Booster, Esports & FPS Gaming, Black B0F911D4YW
54G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control with one of the lightest ergonomic mouse for esports ever created, Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control ERGONOMIC FORM - Designed and tested with esports players ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER - Gives you an edge in game with world-leading responsiveness by driving polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and 8000 Hz in wired. An ROG-exclusive design, players can tap into the power of speed by simply attaching the receivers of their supported mouse models into the device ROG AIMPOINT PRO 42K OPTICAL SENSOR - Ultra-accurate performance with
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin BLK mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blu 90MP04A0-BMUA00
PRECISION WITH STYLEThe ROG Keris II Origin wireless gaming mouse delivers a lethal combination of performance and gaming immersion. With an esports-pro-tested ergonomic shape and weighing just 65 grams. the Keris II Origin offers unmatched control. dazzling 3-zone RGB lighting. and other industry-leading features to help you unleash your potential in any game.Make It ShineEach of the zones in the 3-zone RGB lighting can be programmed individually. This gaming mouse also includes a set of specially pre-cut grip tape that allows your custom RGB lighting to shine through.Ergonomics Redefined65-gram designLightweight and streamlined to reduce fatigue after long hours of intense handling.Specially-designed formSides are sloped inwards to provide a solid yet effortless gripPerfectly-placed side buttonsSide buttons are positioned for better thumb accessibilityExtended side ledgeRight-side ledge offers extra room for the ring finger. allowing better mobility for index and middle fingersOther Advanced TechROG AimPoint Pro SensorThe 42.000dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor allows you to track and flick with absolute precision. This level of performance now extends to virtually any table surface with track-on-glass technology.ROG Omni ReceiverMulti-device connectivity via one single dongle.ROG SpeedNova Wireless TechnologyRack up wins with a top-tier wireless solution approved by esports professionals.Supports 8000Hz PollingExperience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster*.*sold separately; not included with the ROG Keris II OriginSettings Anywhere. Anytime with Gear LinkDare to Go GreenAs part of ROG’s commitment to creating a more sustainable future. use of plastics in the packaging of ROG Keris II Origin has been reduced. accounting for no more than 1% by weight.For those who dare. join us on our journey as we make the world a better place.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin WHT mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blu 90MP04A0-BMUA10
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Wireless/Wired Gaming Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor 90MP04A0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Wireless/Wired Gaming Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£136.86
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Mouse Gaming Wireless, Sensore Ottico AimPoint Pro 42K, 90MP04A0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Mouse Gaming Wireless, Sensore Ottico AimPoint Pro 42K,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£250.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic gaming mouse with 7 buttons
Connectivity via 2.4 GHz, USB 2.0, and Bluetooth 5.1
Optical sensor with a sensitivity of 42000 dpi
Polling rate of 8000 Hz both wired and wireless
Weight of 65 g and cable length of 2 m
Dimensions: Width 6.7 cm, Depth 12.1 cm, Height 4.2 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:42,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.96
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£126.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£121.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ Zowie U2 Wireless
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Viper Ultimate
£128.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BenQ Zowie EC3-CW
£107.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel