3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
from £119.99to £199.9911 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Right-Handed, Black) B0BKLLBKFK
Seven buttons including the middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Ergonomic shape for comfortable working Triple connectivity: Universal Receiver, Bluetooth, USB cable High-resolution optical sensor with 7,200 dpi Rechargeable battery with up to three months of runtime
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Right-Handed, Black) N-4260016341450
Seven buttons including the middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Ergonomic shape for comfortable working Triple connectivity: Universal Receiver, Bluetooth, USB cable High-resolution optical sensor with 7,200 dpi Rechargeable battery with up to three months of runtime
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (USB-C) 3DX-700116
CadMouse Pro Wireless is the full-size mouse designed specifically for the modern CAD professional. Offering superior ergonomics. a dedicated middle mouse button. high resolution optical sensor. up to two months use between charges*. and 50 million clicks-worth of durability for the daily use CAD specialist. CadMouse Pro Wireless is the mainstay of any CAD toolkit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Right-Handed, Black) N-4260016341450
Seven buttons including the middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Ergonomic shape for comfortable working Triple connectivity: Universal Receiver, Bluetooth, USB cable High-resolution optical sensor with 7,200 dpi Rechargeable battery with up to three months of runtime
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3D Connexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Professional Mouse - Includes Carry case 3DX-700116
3D Connexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Professional Mouse - Includes Carry case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Black Wireless Ergonomic Optical - USB-C - Right-Handed 3DX700116
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Black Wireless Ergonomic Optical - USB-C - Right-Handed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.00 / Unit
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless - Mouse - ergonomic - 7 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz - USB wireless receive
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless - Mouse - ergonomic - 7 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz - USB wireless receiver
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless, 7 buttons (5 Programmable), 7200dpi, PTFE Fee 3DX-700116
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless, 7 buttons (5 Programmable), 7200dpi, PTFE Fee, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£136.32
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (USB-C) 3DX-700116
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (USB-C), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Modern 3DX-700116
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Modern, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£195.78
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless,... 3DX-700116
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
Weight:140 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:1.5 m

Price History

1M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
£145.00
3DConnexion SpaceMouse CompactCompare 5 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 3 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£105.24
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£119.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£126.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Viper Ultimate
£128.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel