Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless

Price History
• X2H Gaming Mouse with High-Hump Design
• PAW3395 Sensor & 32-Bit Nordic MCU
• 2.4 GHz Wireless Technology, 4K Hz Dongle Compatible
• Lightspeed Switch, Pulsar Encoder
• PixArt PAW3395 Sensor, 650 IPS, 50 g, 26,000 DPI, 1000 Hz
• Nordic MCU for 100 Hours Battery Life, 1000 Hz Polling Rate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, White) PX2H12
Higher Hump Narrower Waist - Elevated rear hump and a more slender waist in contrast to the standard X2 mini model. Offers improved stability for those who adopt a more aggressive claw grip, as well as enhanced support for the palm when it's resting on the mouse. Upgraded internal structure - Perfected through learning from the standard X2 mini, Ensuring a shell rigidity and consistent, satisfying clicks with a Sturdier Structure and Indirect wheel clicks provides smoother rotations without any rattling Speed of Light Optical Switches - Minimizing the chances of unintended double clicks, these switches ensure swift and pinpoint responses. Paired with the Pulsar Blue Encoder, which offers a delightful tactile rotation experience, all within a dust-proof structure. Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology - Featuring PixArt’s PAW3395 sensor with integrated Motion-Sync Technology, it boasts impressive capabilities, including 650 IPS speed, 50g acceleration, programmable DPI up to 26,000, and a rapid 1000Hz / 1ms polling ratems polling rate. Plus, it's 4K Polling Ready Cutting-Edge MCU Power - Fuelled by a Nordic MCU, this technology is the epitome of efficiency and blazing-fast processing. It's the secret behind our extended battery life and pinpoint-precise battery status readings. Experience up to a remarkable 100 hours of usage, all at a hyper-responsive 1000Hz polling rate.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, Black) PX2H11
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight, 51 Gram, Symmetrical, 2.4 Ghz, 1ms, 32000 DPI Optical swhich XS-1 Flagship
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight, 51 Gram, Symmetrical, 2.4 Ghz, 1ms, 32000 DPI Optical swhich XS-1 Flagship...
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Light 51g Symmetrical 2.4GHz 1ms Optical Sensor 32000DPI Swhich XS-1
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Light 51g Symmetrical 2.4GHz 1ms Optical Sensor 32000DPI Swhich XS-1 Pulsar XS-1 Sensor...
prodImage
£106.53
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight, 51 Gram, Symmetrical, 2.4 Ghz, 1ms, 32000 DPI Optical swhich XS-1 Flagship
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 s
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - Superclear Limited Edition: X2H Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52g), PAW3395 26k DPI, Opti
Pulsar Gaming Gears - Superclear Limited Edition: X2H Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52g), PAW3395 26k DPI,
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 s
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 s
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - Superclear Limited Edition: X2H Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52g), PAW3395 26k DPI, Opti
Pulsar Gaming Gears - Superclear Limited Edition: X2H Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Symmetrical, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52g), PAW3395 26k DPI,
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.83 oz (52 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 s
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H v3 Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Light 51g Symmetrical 2.4GHz 1ms Optical Sensor 32000DPI Swhich XS-1
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X2H Gaming Mouse with High-Hump Design
PAW3395 Sensor & 32-Bit Nordic MCU
2.4 GHz Wireless Technology, 4K Hz Dongle Compatible
Lightspeed Switch, Pulsar Encoder
PixArt PAW3395 Sensor, 650 IPS, 50 g, 26,000 DPI, 1000 Hz
Nordic MCU for 100 Hours Battery Life, 1000 Hz Polling Rate

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pulsar

Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A WirelessCompare 7 Prices
Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.80
Pulsar XBOARD QSCompare 2 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£104.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
Pulsar Gaming Gears
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel