Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 2.02 oz (57 g), Ambidextrous, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, White&Black) PX2A23
Ambidextrous - Designed with both left-handed and right-handed users in mind. It features customizable side button covers, allowing users to remove or attach buttons based on their specific needs and preferences. Upgraded In&External structure - Perfected through learning from the standard X2, Ensuring a shell rigidity and consistent, satisfying clicks with a Sturdier Structure and Indirect wheel clicks provides smoother rotations without any rattling, Detachable magnetic buttons and button covers for customizable gaming experience. Speed of Light Optical Switches - Minimizing the chances of unintended double clicks, these switches ensure swift and pinpoint responses. Paired with the Pulsar Blue Encoder, which offers a delightful tactile rotation experience, all within a dust-proof structure. Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology - Featuring PixArt’s PAW3395 sensor with integrated Motion-Sync Technology, including 650 IPS speed, 50g acceleration, programmable DPI up to 26,000, and a rapid 1000Hz / 1ms polling rate. Plus, it's 4K Polling Ready Cutting-Edge MCU Power - Fuelled by a Nordic MCU, this technology is the epitome of efficiency and blazing-fast processing. It's the secret behind our extended battery life and pinpoint-precise battery status readings. Experience up to a remarkable 100 hours of usage, all at a hyper-responsive 1000Hz polling rate.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle I
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle...
prodImage
£126.62
£130.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H battery, 4K dongle I
prodImage
£131.68
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 2.02 oz (57 g), Ambidextrous, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 senso
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 2.02 oz (57 g), Ambidextrous, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 2.02 oz (57 g), Ambidextrous, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 senso
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H bat
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H...
prodImage
£180.81
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears - X2A eS Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited edition, Ambidextrous, Optical switch, OLED Display, Driverless, PAW3395 sensor, 100H bat
prodImage
£188.04
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pulsar

Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.80
Pulsar XBOARD QSCompare 2 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini WirelessCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£104.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390200-R3G1)
£101.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
Pulsar Gaming Gears
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.62
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£131.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel