Turtle Beach Burst II Pro

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Wireless esports gaming mouse with 8,000 Hz polling rate
• Owl-Eye sensor with 30,000 DPI and 750 IPS
• Up to 150 hours battery life at 1,000 Hz
• 8 programmable input options
• Symmetrical design for ambidextrous use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Burst II Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse 57g 8K RGB PC Black ‎TBM-2102-05
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse 57g 8K RGB PC Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.99
£84.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro Black Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse - 8K polling, 57g Ultra Lightweight, 150-hour battery, Optical Switches, Symmetrical, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, 8 programmable inputs B0FPG6TMZM
True 8K Wireless Performance - Play with esports-level responsiveness, and ultra-fast tracking with a true 8 kHz wireless polling rate and 0.125ms latency Owl-Eye 30K Sensor - Smooth and precise tracking with upgraded 30K DPI sensor, 750 IPS tracking speed, and 70g acceleration—optimized for precision on all surfaces including glass Titan Optical Switches - Fast and durable switches with optical actuation, 100 million click life cycle, and pre-tensioning provide responsive, tactile feedback Extended Battery Life - Get up to 40 hours of battery life at max 8K wireless polling, 150 hours at 1K, or 165 hours in Bluetooth mode Symmetrical Ultra Lightweight Design - Solid top shell and ergonomic symmetrical shape at just 57g, perfect for medium-sized hands and claw grip styles
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro White Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse - 8K polling, 57g Ultra Lightweight, 150-hour battery, Optical Switches, Symmetrical, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, 8 programmable inputs B0FPG3KG34
True 8K Wireless Performance - Play with esports-level responsiveness, and ultra-fast tracking with a true 8 kHz wireless polling rate and 0.125ms latency Owl-Eye 30K Sensor - Smooth and precise tracking with upgraded 30K DPI sensor, 750 IPS tracking speed, and 70g acceleration—optimized for precision on all surfaces including glass Titan Optical Switches - Fast and durable switches with optical actuation, 100 million click life cycle, and pre-tensioning provide responsive, tactile feedback Extended Battery Life - Get up to 40 hours of battery life at max 8K wireless polling, 150 hours at 1K, or 165 hours in Bluetooth mode Symmetrical Ultra Lightweight Design - Solid top shell and ergonomic symmetrical shape at just 57g, perfect for medium-sized hands and claw grip styles
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH Burst II Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10289522
Take a perfect shot with the Turtle Beach Burst II Pro wireless gaming mouse. Its Owl-Eye optical sensor with 30.000 dpi gives you ultra smooth and precise tracking. The 8.000 Hz wireless polling rate makes it incredibly responsive with basically no latency. And every click will feel just the way you want it thanks to the Titan Optical Switches. They have an adjustable debounce and pre-tensioning for satisfying and tactile feedback. Good to know - It weighs just 57 g and its symmetrical shape makes it perfect for medium sized hands - You get up to 40 hours of gaming at 8K polling, or up to 150 hours with 1K polling - Go wired with the included PhantomFlex cable - it's incredibly lightweight so it won't slow you down - It comes with three different sets of skates and grip tape, so you can fully customise it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH Burst II Pro Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10289530
Take a perfect shot with the Turtle Beach Burst II Pro wireless gaming mouse. Its Owl-Eye optical sensor with 30.000 dpi gives you ultra smooth and precise tracking. The 8.000 Hz wireless polling rate makes it incredibly responsive with basically no latency. And every click will feel just the way you want it thanks to the Titan Optical Switches. They have an adjustable debounce and pre-tensioning for satisfying and tactile feedback. Good to know - It weighs just 57 g and its symmetrical shape makes it perfect for medium sized hands - You get up to 40 hours of gaming at 8K polling, or up to 150 hours with 1K polling - Go wired with the included PhantomFlex cable - it's incredibly lightweight so it won't slow you down - It comes with three different sets of skates and grip tape, so you can fully customise it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless esports gaming mouse with 8,000 Hz polling rate
Owl-Eye sensor with 30,000 DPI and 750 IPS
Up to 150 hours battery life at 1,000 Hz
8 programmable input options
Symmetrical design for ambidextrous use
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.68
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£269.94
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 21 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G502 X Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
£79.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Wireless Trackball M570
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. DWS
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
£80.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel