Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
from £91.99to £221.988 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
• HERO 2 sensor with up to 44,000 dpi and 8000 Hz polling rate
• 5 buttons with optical-mechanical LIGHTFORCE switches
• Weight of 60 g for optimal handling
• USB Logitech LIGHTSPEED receiver for a stable connection
• Battery life of up to 88 hours
• Dimensions: Width 6.35 cm, Depth 12.5 cm, Height 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 SE wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44K Dpi sensor, 888+ Ips, 1 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - White B0F1YS1QFS
1K Polling Upgradable Rechargeable AWARD-WINNING DESIGN 44'000 DPI 888 IPS, 88G max acceleration
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, Lightforce Hybrid Switch, Hero 2 Sensor, 32.00 dpi, 5 Programmable Buttons, USB-C Charging, PC and Mac, Black B0F1YS92S2
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering (1) Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultra-low latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Robust Connection: LIGHTSPEED wireless delivers a fast, reliable tournament-grade experience; boost your report rate from 1 kHZ (2) to 8 kHz with the PRO LIGHTSPEED wireless receiver (sold separately) Advanced Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse with advanced HERO 2 sensor, reliable LIGHTSPEED wireless performance, USB-C charging, and 88-hour battery life all at 60 g Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) In constant motion at 1 kHz report rate; battery life will vary by usage conditions
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE wireless gaming mouse 60 g pro grade mouse with 5 68f9f002cda369bcfc16e14f
PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE wireless gaming mouse 60 g pro grade mouse with 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£137.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + 910-007551
PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE features advanced HERO 2 sensor. robust LIGHTSPEED wireless at 1 kHz report rate. and LIGHTFORCE switches while delivering up to 88 hours of battery life.A PRO ICON EVOLVEDPRO X SUPERLIGHT SE is an iconic 60 g pro gaming mouse designed with the world’s top players and engineered to win with precise HERO 2 sensor. reliable LIGHTSPEED wireless at 1 kHz report rate. and reliable. LIGHTFORCE switches.HERO 2 SENSORPro-level precision with the most advanced sensor in gaming. Experience the reliability of tracking over 888+ IPS. 80 G. and up to 44.000 DPI.LIGHTFORCE SWITCHESGet the speed and reliability of optical switches with the low power consumption and satisfying click feel of a traditional mechanical microswitch.LIGHTSPEED WIRELESSLIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to deliver responsive and reliable experience even in the most challenging environments. To experience an extra boost in performance. upgrade to the PRO LIGHTSPEED receiver (sold separately) to get up to 8 kHz report rate.PRECISE SENSOR CALIBRATIONPrecise sensor calibration enables independent. precise adjustment for X and Y axes. adjustable lift off tolerance to match your grip and movement. and is easy to sync with the sensitivity settings of another mouse—all through Logitech G HUB.ZERO-ADDITIVE PTFEComfortable. Smooth. Seamless. Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet deliver a smooth glide for a pure. fluid connection with the game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£161.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 SE wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44K Dpi sensor, 888+ Ips, 1 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Black B0F1YS92S2
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering (1) Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultra-low latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Robust Connection: LIGHTSPEED wireless delivers a fast, reliable tournament-grade experience; boost your report rate from 1 kHZ (2) to 8 kHz with the PRO LIGHTSPEED wireless receiver (sold separately) Advanced Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse with advanced HERO 2 sensor, reliable LIGHTSPEED wireless performance, USB-C charging, and 88-hour battery life all at 60 g Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) In constant motion at 1 kHz report rate; battery life will vary by usage conditions
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 SE wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44K Dpi sensor, 888+ Ips, 1 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Red B0F1YT51FQ
1K Polling Upgradable Rechargeable AWARD-WINNING DESIGN 44'000 DPI 888 IPS, 88G max acceleration
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE wireless gaming mouse, 60g, 44K DPI, 888+ IPS, 1 kHz polling + PRO Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (UK QWERTY), Tenkeyless, Clicky Switches, RGB Backlit, PC/Mac - Black B0G56GH6WD
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering (1) Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultra-low latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click CUSTOM-BUILT FOR PROS: Designed with and for eSports athletes with a compact tenkeyless layout. Get in the game with competition-level performance, speed and precision RESPONSIVE CLICKY SWITCHES: Durable GX Blue mechanical clicky switches give you an audible and tactile click for a solid, secure keypress. Experience Pro-Grade performance and responsiveness PORTABLE DESIGN: Free up table space for mouse movement with this ultra-portable tenkeyless keyboard. Its compact size and detachable cable make it easy to pack up for tournaments
prodImage
£189.98
£194.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 SE Wireless Gaming Mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons+RO X 60 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard,Compact TKL 60% Mechanical Keyboard,QWERTY UK-Black B0GVD86LHP
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering (1) Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultra-low latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click PRO X 60 LIGHTSPEED: This TKL 60% mechanical gaming keyboard is the next generation of the professional wireless keyboard, designed with esports athletes to provide top performance and secure the win Size Matters: Maximise your space with zero compromise on performance; compact TKL mechanical keyboard provides more room for mouse movement so that you can focus on the win Pro-Grade Tech: Game mode control, standard keyboard layouts with 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, and customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB backlit keys via G HUB
prodImage
£221.98
£226.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
HERO 2 sensor with up to 44,000 dpi and 8000 Hz polling rate
5 buttons with optical-mechanical LIGHTFORCE switches
Weight of 60 g for optimal handling
USB Logitech LIGHTSPEED receiver for a stable connection
Battery life of up to 88 hours
Dimensions: Width 6.35 cm, Depth 12.5 cm, Height 4 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£91.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fellowes Penguin S wireless
£90.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£137.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel