Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
Manufacturer: Logitech
- Mouse
- Mouse Type: Optical
- Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
- Number of Keys: 7
- Sampling Rate: 32,000 dpi
- Onboard Storage: Yes
- Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 2
- Scroll Wheel: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech
Popular Products

Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00

Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28

Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50

Cherry MW 9100
£41.83

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB 910-006631
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£63.00
£66.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Genuine UK Fast 910-006631
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Genuine UK Fast, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£64.99
£69.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, up to 4 Customizable and switchable Magnetic Side Buttons, USB-C Charging, 32k DPI Sensor for for PC/Mac B0DBZCRBRD
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Enhanced with heightened speed and precision, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse helps you hone the competitive edge for a step closer to victory Champion-Level Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming, the HERO 2 delivers pro-precision at up to 44K DPI with tracking up to 88 g-force of acceleration at over 888+ IPS (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to deliver a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Pro in Every Click, Mastery in Every Move: LIGHTFORCE switches combine the speed and reliability of optical switches with the satisfying click of mechanical switches Next-Level Ready: This championship-winning computer gaming mouse gets up to 95 hours of battery life, charges via USB-C, and has faster response times and speed for tournament-ready performance (2) Player Ready: Customisable for any gaming style and grip, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED can be right- and left-handed mouse with an ambidextrous, modular design and programmable, switchable magnetic side buttons (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO 2 Lightspeed RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10268608
The PRO 2 Lightspeed was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - Its 44,000 DPI makes sure all your shot land with absolute accuracy and precision - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom - At just 80 g, with no wire this mouse will fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction - Set up the 8 programmable buttons to perform any action or a macro to boost your gameplay - You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Left-Handed Mouse with up to 4 Customisable and Switchable Magnetic Side Buttons, 44K DPI Sensor, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Black B0DBZGCQHX
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Enhanced with heightened speed and precision, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse helps you hone the competitive edge for a step closer to victory Champion-Level Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming, the HERO 2 delivers pro-precision at up to 44K DPI with tracking up to 88 g-force of acceleration at over 888+ IPS (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to deliver a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Pro in Every Click, Mastery in Every Move: LIGHTFORCE switches combine the speed and reliability of optical switches with the satisfying click of mechanical switches Next-Level Ready: This championship-winning computer gaming mouse gets up to 95 hours of battery life, charges via USB-C, and has faster response times and speed for tournament-ready performance (2) Player Ready: Customisable for any gaming style and grip, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED can be right- and left-handed mouse with an ambidextrous, modular design and programmable, switchable magnetic side buttons (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£84.38
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO 2 Lightspeed RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10268609
The PRO 2 Lightspeed was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - Its 44,000 DPI makes sure all your shot land with absolute accuracy and precision - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom - At just 80 g, with no wire this mouse will fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction - Set up the 8 programmable buttons to perform any action or a macro to boost your gameplay - You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"

£86.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Left-Handed Mouse with up to 4 Customizable and Switchable Magnetic Side Buttons, 44K DPI Sensor, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Pink JC-1Y50-S20V
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Enhanced with heightened speed and precision, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse helps you hone the competitive edge for a step closer to victory Champion-Level Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming, the HERO 2 delivers pro-precision at up to 44K DPI with tracking up to 88 g-force of acceleration at over 888+ IPS (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to deliver a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Pro in Every Click, Mastery in Every Move: LIGHTFORCE switches combine the speed and reliability of optical switches with the satisfying click of mechanical switches Next-Level Ready: This championship-winning computer gaming mouse gets up to 95 hours of battery life, charges via USB-C, and has faster response times and speed for tournament-ready performance (2) Player Ready: Customisable for any gaming style and grip, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED can be right- and left-handed mouse with an ambidextrous, modular design and programmable, switchable magnetic side buttons (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse White
Discover the Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed wireless gaming mouse in white. Enjoy advanced wireless technology and a 2-year warranty for an optimal...

£106.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech wireless gaming mouse
The Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse in Black is the ideal accessory for demanding gamers. With its ergonomic design and...

£106.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless Opti 991-000559
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£170.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless LIGHTSYNC Optical Gaming Mouse - Black NEW 910006631
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless LIGHTSYNC Optical Gaming Mouse - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£67.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless LIGHTSYNC Optical Gaming Mouse - Black BNIB 910-006631
Logitech PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless LIGHTSYNC Optical Gaming Mouse - Black BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£74.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse-Right/Left-Handed Mouse 44KDPI 910-006631
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse-Right/Left-Handed Mouse 44KDPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Brand New Retail Boxed 910-007296
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Black Brand New Retail Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£96.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.99 / Unit
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse White Brand New Retail Boxed 910-007303
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse White Brand New Retail Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£96.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.99 / Unit
LOGITECH PRO 2 Lightspeed RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10296318
Take control of every move with this Logitech PRO 2 wireless gaming mouse. The LIGHTFORCE switches give your clicks that perfect mix of speed and snap, so every tap feels super satisfying. Its HERO 2 sensor keeps your aim smooth and steady, helping you nail those clutch plays without even trying. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - The 44,000 DPI keeps every movement sharp and accurate - LIGHTSPEED wireless gives a fast, reliable and lag-free connection - The 8 programmable buttons let you set shortcuts and macros - It's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay wireless charging (sold separately) - There's a 8K wireless dongle and carry case included in the box
"1 to 3 days"

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Left-Handed Mouse with up to 4 Customizable and Switchable Magnetic Side Buttons, 44K DPI Sensor, USB-C Charging, for PC/Mac - Pink JC-1Y50-S20V
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Enhanced with heightened speed and precision, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse helps you hone the competitive edge for a step closer to victory Champion-Level Precision: The most advanced sensor in gaming, the HERO 2 delivers pro-precision at up to 44K DPI with tracking up to 88 g-force of acceleration at over 888+ IPS (1) Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to deliver a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Pro in Every Click, Mastery in Every Move: LIGHTFORCE switches combine the speed and reliability of optical switches with the satisfying click of mechanical switches Next-Level Ready: This championship-winning computer gaming mouse gets up to 95 hours of battery life, charges via USB-C, and has faster response times and speed for tournament-ready performance (2) Player Ready: Customisable for any gaming style and grip, the PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED can be right- and left-handed mouse with an ambidextrous, modular design and programmable, switchable magnetic side buttons (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion

£103.19
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO 2 Lightspeed RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Magenta, Pink 10268610
The PRO 2 Lightspeed was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - Its 44,000 DPI makes sure all your shot land with absolute accuracy and precision - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom - At just 80 g, with no wire this mouse will fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction - Set up the 8 programmable buttons to perform any action or a macro to boost your gameplay - You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"

£109.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, up to 4 customizable and switchable magnetic side buttons, USB-C charging, 32k DPI sensor for for PC/Mac B0DBZJR3T1
Designed with Pros, Engineered to Win: Enhancing a Pro gaming icon with heightened speed and precision; honing the competitive edge for a step closer to victory Champion-Level Precision: experience the most advanced sensor in gaming with our HERO 2 sensor, delivering pro-precision at up to 32k DPI and tracking over 500+ IPS* Pro Connectivity: Undisturbed gaming, wherever you play. Our LIGHTSPEED wireless is tested to delivering responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience* Pro in every click: Mastery in every move. LIGHTFORCE switches combine the speed and reliability of optical switches with the satisfying click of mechanical switches Next-Level Ready: This evolved championship-winning mouse has up to 95 hr battery life, USB-C charging, and faster response times & speed for tournament-ready performance**

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Black 910-007296
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles

£165.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Black 910-007296
Logitech G PRO 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Right- or Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles

£166.19
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed Magenta NEW
Tastaturen Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed Magenta NEW, Everything Else > Other

£226.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W63.5 mm x H40 mm x D125 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 80 g |
| Onboard Storage: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Mouse Type: | Optical |
| Mouse Sensor: | Logitech Hero 2 |
| Mouse Connector: | Radio, USB, USB adapter |
| Number of Keys: | 7 |
| Sampling Rate: | 32,000 dpi |
| Scroll Wheel: | Yes |
| Mouse Lighting: | LED RGB (Multi-Color) |
| Power Supply: | Battery |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products