Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
from £79.99to £139.904 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 10
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 10
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CORSAIR Ironclaw SE RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10298030
Dominate every arena with the Corsair Ironclaw wireless gaming mouse. Its MARKSMAN 26K DPI sensor is ultra-precise, giving you sharp aim and smooth movement when things start to heat up. With Slipstream 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth and USB-C, you've got plenty of ways to connect - pick what works for your setup. And with up to 532 hours of battery life, it keeps going for weeks on a single charge. Good to know - The customisable RGB lets you light it up to match your rig - Its onboard memory saves up to three profiles - Textured side grips give you a comfy hold during intense gameplay
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
CORSAIR Ironclaw RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse CH9317011EU
CORSAIR Ironclaw RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR IRONCLAW RGB WIRELESS, Rechargeable Gaming Mouse with SLISPSTREAM WIRELESS Technology, Black, Backlit RGB LED, 18000 DPI, Optical
Three modes of connection: Hyper-fast, sub-1ms SLIPSTREAM CORSAIR WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY, low-latency Bluetooth, or USB wired Contoured shape that’s sculpted specifically for palm-grips and larger hands, giving you comfort when it counts Custom Pixart PMW3391 native 18, 000 DPI optical sensor with 1 DPI resolution steps for ultra-accurate tracking and accuracy Ten fully programmable buttons to customize the way you play, with powerful macros and key remaps to give you an in-game advantage Ultra-durable Omron switches rated for more than 50 million clicks Battery Life : 2.4GHz SLIPSTREAM: Up to 16hrs with standard lighting or 24hrs with lighting off BLUETOOTH: Up to 30hrs with standard lighting or 50hrs with lighting off
prodImage
£124.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Corsair IRONCLAW RGB mouse RF Wireless+Bluetooth+USB Type-A... CH-9317011-EU
SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY Slip into the fast lane with SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS. Experience hyper-fast gaming grade wireless speed and simple...
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:10
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):10
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 9 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£249.97
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£229.31
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 3 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.70
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£50.00
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 10 Prices
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Corsair Scimitar Elite WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Prime Wireless
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£66.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
T.B.I.N LTD
prodImage
£124.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel