Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless

Price History
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 10,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H39 mm x D118 mm
• Weight: 135 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI CH-9311011-EU
WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Corsair Harpoon RGB Wireless mice RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical 10000 DPI Right-hand Black
Corsair Harpoon RGB Wireless mice RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical10000 DPI Right-hand Black
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR HARPOON WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI – 6 Programmable Buttons – Low-Latency Bluetooth – iCUE Compatible
CORSAIR HARPOON WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse - 10,000 DPI - 6 Programmable Buttons - Low-Latency Bluetooth - iCUE Compatible - PC,
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
Corsair Harpoon RGB Wireless mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 10000 DPI 171843
The CORSAIR HARPOON RGB WIRELESS gaming mouse lets you choose how to play with the ability to easily connect to your PC via hyper-fast sub-1ms SLIPSTREAM CORSAIR WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY Bluetooth or USB wired connection. WIRELESS FREEDOM WIRED PERFORMANCE SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY Slip into the fast lane with SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS hyper-fast sub-1ms connection speeds. PLAY YOUR WAY GET PLAYING FASTER Simple setup process gets you playing faster - just connect the wireless adapter to a USB port and switch the mouse on or connect with low-latency Bluetooth or USB wired. SIX FULLY PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS Play your way with powerful macros and remaps for an in-game advantage. DYNAMIC RGB LIGHTING Choose from dozens of stunning customizable lighting presets and effects or create your own. PLAY ON Lightweight construction weighs just 99g so you can play longer without fatigue. Contoured shape and rubber side grips provide long-term comfort and confidence in your grip. OUTLAST THE COMPETITION Play wirelessly for up to 60 hours or plug in for wired mode to keep playing. Ultra-durable Omron switches rated for more than 50 million clicks and a performance 10000 DPI optical sensor give you the confidence to make crucial shots when it counts. INTELLIGENT CONTROL. UNLIMITED POSSIBILITIES. Vivid dynamic RGB lighting control sophisticated macro programming and full-system lighting synchronization with compatible CORSAIR peripherals coolers fans and more.
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR HARPOON WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI – 6 Programmable Buttons – Low-Latency Bluetooth – iCUE Compatible
CORSAIR HARPOON WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS/MOBA Gaming Mouse - 10,000 DPI - 6 Programmable Buttons - Low-Latency Bluetooth - iCUE Compatible - PC,
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
Corsair HARPOON RGB Wireless Gaming Mouse
HARPOON RGB WIRELESS Gaming Mouse   SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY Slip into the fast lane with SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS, hyper-fast, sub-1ms...
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
Corsair Harpoon RGB Wireless - Wireless Rechargeable Gaming Mouse
Connections USB Movement Detection Technology Optical Brand Corsair Hand Orientation Right Hardware Platform PC About this item Game in the Fast...
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H39 mm x D118 mm
Weight:135 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:10,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.43
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.34
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.38
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 12 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£72.99
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion SeriesCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech MX Master 2S
£61.98
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel