Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Left (100143583)

Price History
• Ergonomic vertical mouse for left-handers with antibacterial Microban protection
• Connection via Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz USB receiver, or USB cable
• High sensitivity with adjustable resolution from 400 to 2400 dpi
• Optical sensor enables use on most surfaces
• Rechargeable battery with up to 4 months of runtime
• Dimensions: Width 83 mm, Height 75 mm, Depth 104.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Left (100143583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Left Handed Ve 100143583
The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to help reduce wrist strain with a 60° angled grip that supports a natural handshake position. easing tension in the hand and forearm. With 3-in-1 connectivity - Bluetooth® wireless. dongle. or wired - you get ultimate flexibility across devices. Built with Microban® antibacterial technology. it offers 24/7 protection for a cleaner. more hygienic workspace. Easy-access thumb buttons make browsing folders or the web effortless. while soft click buttons help minimise distractions. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel. offering smooth. accurate tracking (400–2100 DPI). The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort. performance. and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Vertical Mouse Breyta Plus+ Vertical Mouse Left Handed Medium 100143583
Fellowes Vertical Mouse Breyta Plus+ Vertical Mouse Left Handed Medium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Medium Left Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology, wireless dongle or wired, recycled content, Microban anti-microbial protection, rechargeable battery 100143583>>Fellowes
AVOID WRIST STRAIN: Designed with a 60º angle to encourage a more natural 'handshake' operating position whilst mousing to avoid tension in the hand and forearm. Ergonomically certified to European Health & Safety regulations. 3-in-1 CONNECTIVITY: Plug & Play. Connect easily to your laptop, PC Computer or Mac with Bluetooth wireless technology or via wireless dongle to stay tangle free. Alternatively connect directly with wired cable to any spare USB A or C port. LONG LASTING RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Up to 4 months of average usage from one full charge. Fully charge in approx. 2 hours with USB C or A adapter. Sleep mode activates after 30 minutes of inactivity to prolong battery life. FAST PRECISE MOVEMENTS: 5 buttons. Precision optical sensor and scroll wheel aids fast, accurate tracking and viewing. Easy access thumb buttons (forwards & backwords) for easy web and folder browsing. 5 adjustable DPI settings 400-2400. ANTI-MICROBIAL PROTECTION: Built in Microban protection helps prevent the growth of bacteria and works 24/7 for an added level of product protection. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Plastic housing and buttons made from 100% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 100% recyclable, paper base packaging. SOFT CLICK BUTTONS: Minimise noise and distractions with soft click buttons. Ideal for working in quiet environments e.g. libraries or quite zones. BUILT TO LAST: Made with quality materials and backed by Fellowes 5 -year limited warranty.
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Left Handed Vertical Mouse with Antibacterial Protection Medium 417959
The Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to help reduce wrist strain with a 60 angled grip that supports a natural handshake position easing tension in the hand and forearm. With 3-in-1 connectivity - Bluetooth wireless dongle or wired - you get ultimate flexibility across devices. Built with Microban antibacterial technology it offers 24/7 protection for a cleaner more hygienic workspace. Easy-access thumb buttons make browsing folders or the web effortless while soft click buttons help minimise distractions. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel offering smooth accurate tracking (4002100 DPI). The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort performance and peace of mind.
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Medium Left Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology, wireless dongle or wired, recycled content, Microban anti-microbial protection, rechargeable battery
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic vertical mouse for left-handers with antibacterial Microban protection
Connection via Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz USB receiver, or USB cable
High sensitivity with adjustable resolution from 400 to 2400 dpi
Optical sensor enables use on most surfaces
Rechargeable battery with up to 4 months of runtime
Dimensions: Width 83 mm, Height 75 mm, Depth 104.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Left (100143583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Renkforce RF-4284830
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY LIV Wireless
£53.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£54.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Left (100143583)
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.85
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel