Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
from £49.00to £244.862 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Number of Keys: 6
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W77.6 mm x H43.3 mm x D122.6 mm
• Weight: 135 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Mobile Wireless Mouse Grey FTW00002
Microsoft Surface Mobile Wireless Mouse Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
Microsoft FTW-00002 Surface Precision Mouse - Grey
Microsoft FTW-00002 Surface Precision Mouse - Grey Precise and fluid scrolling Three customizable buttons Wired and wirelessly usable, integrated...
prodImage
£244.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.6 mm x H43.3 mm x D122.6 mm
Weight:135 g
Specification
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:6
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 23 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£80.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 20 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 17 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 11 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Wireless Presentation Remote
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
£48.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim (EJ-M3400DBEGEU)
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£41.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.00 / Unit
prodImage
£244.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel