Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (GY51C33980)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W63 mm x H62 mm x D104 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (GY51C33980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (2400 DPI) - Storm grey with natural cork August/AN/Also/GB/11592
DPI adjustment at the touch of a button (2400, 1600, 800) 6 keys programmable via the Lenovo Go Central software Comfort grip with UV-coated cork material True Ergonomic vertical design Blue optical sensor
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + USB GY51C33980
Our hands were not designed to be flat on tables for 8 hours a day. yet that is how mice were designed in the past. The Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse goes beyond the norm and delivers an experience that replicates the natural form of a handshake with a 45° palm grip and revised finger positioning for optimal posture and productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (2400 DPI) - Storm grey with natural cork
DPI adjustment at the touch of a button (2400, 1600, 800) 6 keys programmable via the Lenovo Go Central software Comfort grip with UV-coated cork material True Ergonomic vertical design Blue optical sensor
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51C33980 Mouse – Wireless Vertical 2400 DPI Optical 6-Button
Lenovo GY51C33980 Mouse – Wireless Vertical 2400 DPI Optical 6-Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51C33980 Go Wireless Vertical Mouse
Lenovo GY51C33980 Go Wireless Vertical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical 2.4G 6 Button 2400 DPI 1 AA battery
Our hands were not designed to be flat on tables for 8 hours a day, yet that is how mice were designed in the past. The Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical...
prodImage
£98.05
£104.55
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (2400 DPI) - Storm grey with natural cork AN-August25-Also-UK-11592
DPI adjustment at the touch of a button (2400, 1600, 800) 6 keys programmable via the Lenovo Go Central software Comfort grip with UV-coated cork material True Ergonomic vertical design Blue optical sensor
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H62 mm x D104 mm
Weight:97 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (GY51C33980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£48.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MW 8 Advanced
£47.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
£37.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£49.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£46.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lenovo Go Wireless Vertical Mouse (GY51C33980)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel