ASUS ROG Keris

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Keris
from £49.99to £66.003 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Gaming mouse with 5 buttons
• Wired (USB)
• Premium Pixart 3389 sensor (16,000 dpi)
• Black, 62g, 39.0 mm x 62.0 mm x 118.0 mm (H x W x D)
• 7 buttons, 16000 dpi, 50 G max acceleration
• Braided cable, 3 profiles, 2-zone illumination
• Cable length: 2 m, Windows 10 compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Souris filaire optique ROG Keris B08XJXY96T
Aura Sync RGB backlighting Optical sensor PMW3389 16000 dpi, Acceleration 50g, Speed 400 fps Transfer rate 1000 Hz 7 programmable buttons Asus ROG Keris Wired Mouse
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Ultra Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse | Tuned ROG 16,000 DPI Sensor, Hot-Swappable Switches, PBT L/R Keys, Swappable Side Buttons, ROG Omni Mouse Feet, ROG Paracord & Aura Sync RGB,Black B08XYHJS98
The ROG Keris boasts the new ROG Micro Switch with a 70M-click lifespan and gold-plated electro-junction for improved durability and longevity. Strict ROG manufacturing standards ensure each individual switch is inspected and sorted, with both left and right switches paired to keep force deviation between +/- 5 gf for a consistent click feel. ROG worked with professional gamers during the design phase, using their feedback to create a gaming mouse with exceptional ergonomics. The resulting shape finds the sweet spot, providing a comfortable grip and exceptional control. Improved ROG Paracord — an extremely flexible and lightweight cable designed to minimize snags and maximize movement. Plus, the raised port design of ROG Keris provides space between the cable and mousing surface to reduce cable drag and noise. A DPI On-The-Scroll feature enables mouse sensitivity adjustments without having to access the menus. Just press and hold the DPI button and spin the scroll wheel to change sensitivity levels. Alternatively, clicking the button cycles through the four DPI levels. After a series of tests, the ROG design team determined that mouse feet and directionality affect glide more than size. The 100% Teflon (PTFE) mouse feet on ROG Keris are rounded and 25% smoother than those found on other gaming mice to ensure an effortless glide across any surface.
prodImage
£58.43
£65.22
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
ASUS ROG Keris mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+USB Type-A 16000 DPI 90MP01R0-B0UA00
Lightweight FPS gaming mouse with specially tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch sockets, PBT polymer L/R keys, ROG Omni Mouse Feet,
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 5 buttons
Wired (USB)
Premium Pixart 3389 sensor (16,000 dpi)
Black, 62g, 39.0 mm x 62.0 mm x 118.0 mm (H x W x D)
7 buttons, 16000 dpi, 50 G max acceleration
Braided cable, 3 profiles, 2-zone illumination
Cable length: 2 m, Windows 10 compatible

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.98
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 9100
£41.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£50.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: £6.79
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel