Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse for Left-Handed Users (K79810WW)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Ergonomically tested Pro Fit Wireless Mouse for left-handers
• Neutral grip angled at 41°
• USB connection via plug-and-play
• Six buttons and three DPI settings (800, 1,200, 1,600)
• 128-bit AES encryption and customizable adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse for Left-Handed Users (K79810WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse K79810WW
Made especially for left-handers. the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit™ Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse is the right mouse for your left hand. Features include a 41º neutral grip. plug-and-play USB connectivity. six-button control. triple DPI settings (800. 1200. 1600). 128-bit AES encryption. KensingtonWorks™ customisation. cross-platform compatibility and a three-year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Ergo Wireless Mouse Left-Handed Pro Fit Home Office Laptop Accessory K79810WW
Kensington Ergo Wireless Mouse Left-Handed Pro Fit Home Office Laptop Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design Computer Mouse for Left Handed Users, 6 Button Control and USB Connectivity, Black - K79810WW 1171379
Left Handed Wireless Mouse: Ergonomist-approved design with 41 degree inclined angle is made specifically for left-handers and is ideal for PC, desktop or laptop use Comfortable to Use: Neutral “handshake” grip positions the hand for improved comfort when using for long periods of time, customisable with adjustable scrolling speed and short cuts options Simple to Set Up: With plug and play USB connectivity there is no need for drivers or downloads, just plug in the wireless receiver and it works, creating the ideal user experience For Working or Gaming: 6 buttons (forward, back, left, right, scroll/middle-click, and DPI) enhance navigation & productivity with 128-bit AES encryption it delivers government-grade wireless security Precise Control and Great Performance: Triple DPI settings (800, 1200, 1600) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor ensuring an optimal user friendly experience
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design Computer Mouse for Left Handed Users, 6 Button Control and USB Connectivity, Black - K79810WW 1171379
Left Handed Wireless Mouse: Ergonomist-approved design with 41 degree inclined angle is made specifically for left-handers and is ideal for PC, desktop or laptop use Comfortable to Use: Neutral “handshake” grip positions the hand for improved comfort when using for long periods of time, customisable with adjustable scrolling speed and short cuts options Simple to Set Up: With plug and play USB connectivity there is no need for drivers or downloads, just plug in the wireless receiver and it works, creating the ideal user experience For Working or Gaming: 6 buttons (forward, back, left, right, scroll/middle-click, and DPI) enhance navigation & productivity with 128-bit AES encryption it delivers government-grade wireless security Precise Control and Great Performance: Triple DPI settings (800, 1200, 1600) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor ensuring an optimal user friendly experience
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design Computer Mouse for Left Handed Users, 6 Button Control and USB Connectivity, Black - K79810WW B08KSZYNQW
Left Handed Wireless Mouse: Ergonomist-approved design with 41 degree inclined angle is made specifically for left-handers and is ideal for PC, desktop or laptop use Comfortable to Use: Neutral “handshake” grip positions the hand for improved comfort when using for long periods of time, customisable with adjustable scrolling speed and short cuts options Simple to Set Up: With plug and play USB connectivity there is no need for drivers or downloads, just plug in the wireless receiver and it works, creating the ideal user experience For Working or Gaming: 6 buttons (forward, back, left, right, scroll/middle-click, and DPI) enhance navigation & productivity with 128-bit AES encryption it delivers government-grade wireless security Precise Control and Great Performance: Triple DPI settings (800, 1200, 1600) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor ensuring an optimal user friendly experience
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse 273627
Made especially for left-handers the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse is the right mouse for your left hand. Features include a 41 neutral grip plug-and-play USB connectivity six-button control triple DPI settings (800 1200 1600) 128-bit AES encryption KensingtonWorks customisation cross-platform compatibility and a three-year warranty.N/AN/AErgonomist-approved design with 41 inclined angle is made specifically for left-handers.N/AOptimised for your Windows 11 mouse needs.N/ANeutral handshake grip positions the hand for improved comfort.N/AWith plug and play USB connectivity theres no need for drivers or downloads. Just plug in the wireless receiver and it works.N/ASix buttons (forward back left right scroll/middle-click and DPI) enhance navigation and productivity.N/ATriple DPI settings (800 1200 1600) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor.N/A128-bit AES encryption Delivers government-grade wireless security.N/ACustomise with KensingtonWorks our free downloadable software for a personalised experience with the ability to assign a variety of functions (including shortcuts) to the buttons and adjust cursor and scrolling speed.N/ACross-platform compatibility works with Windows Mac and ChromeOS.N/AA three-year warranty means you can rest assured knowing youre covered by Kensington.
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse
Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£58.36
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Left-Handed Ergo Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design Computer Mouse for Left Handed Users, 6 Button Control and USB Connectivity, K79810WW
Features ...
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomically tested Pro Fit Wireless Mouse for left-handers
Neutral grip angled at 41°
USB connection via plug-and-play
Six buttons and three DPI settings (800, 1,200, 1,600)
128-bit AES encryption and customizable adjustment
Dimensions: Width 5.805 cm, Depth 10.575 cm, Height 6.705 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse for Left-Handed Users (K79810WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Mobile Mouse
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 9100
£42.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wireless Mouse for Left-Handed Users (K79810WW)
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel