Cherry MW 9100

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MW 9100
from £41.83to £65.957 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3212DB-TJDT
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MW 9100, Wireless Mouse, Optional Connection Via Bluetooth Or 2.4 GHz RF, 3-Stage Adjustable Resolution Up To 2400 dpi, Rechargeable, Black
Compact wireless mouse with 6 buttons: Thanks to the rubberised sides and compact design, it fits snugly in your hand and lets you work comfortably Choose between Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz RF: Switch between 2 connection types and move back and forth using the slide switch. This is how you operate different devices with the same mouse Precise sensor with 3-stage adjustable resolution: simply switch between 1000, 1600 and 2400 dpi at the touch of a button using the convenient DPI button Rechargeable: Battery lasts for weeks and can also be recharged while in use via USB-C cable - a status LED provides information about low battery, charging status and resolution Practical: Store the CHERRY MW 9100 in the included transport bag when travelling. The nano USB dongle can be magnetically stored in the mouse
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry MW 9100 USB Wireless Mouse Bluetooth 6 Button Scroll Wheel 2400Dpi Black JW-9100-2
Cherry MW 9100 USB Wireless Mouse Bluetooth 6 Button Scroll Wheel 2400Dpi Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 9100 Wireless Mouse, Ambidextrous, 6 Buttons, 3-Level Adjustment, 2400 JW-9100-2
CHERRY MW 9100 Wireless Mouse, Ambidextrous, 6 Buttons, 3-Level Adjustment, 2400, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MW 9100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth 2400 JW-9100-2
With its rubber side panels and compact shape. the wireless CHERRY MW 9100 computer mouse fits snugly in your hand. By pressing the DPI button. you can adjust to a high resolution of up to 2.400 dpi in 3 steps : 1.000. 1.600 or 2.400 dpi. The built-in lithium battery charges using the included USB-C cable even when the mouse is being used. One charge can then last for several weeks. The two-color status LED provides information on the battery status. the charging status. the connection status. or the current resolution.For maximum flexibility. you can connect the CHERRY MW 9100 without cables either via Bluetooth® or with the included 2.4 GHz wireless USB receiver. You can toggle between these connection types using a slide switch on the bottom of the mouse. so for example. you can connect to a laptop via Bluetooth® and a PC via the USB dongle. meaning you can now operate both devices with the same mouse. Data is transferred using AES-128 encryption in both cases.But that's not all: A durable mouse wheel. a magnetic lock for the USB receiver and a practical carrying pouch: Let all the little details of the MW 9100 wow you. and you’ll love with this wireless mouse both on the road and in the office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY MW 9100 ERGO Rechargeable Wireless RF / Bluetooth Mouse, Black JW-9100-2
CHERRY - CHERRY MW 9100 ERGO Rechargeable Wireless RF / Bluetooth Mouse, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.03 / Unit
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 9100 ERGO Rechargeable Wireless RF / Bluetooth Mouse, Black JW-9100-2 JW91002
CHERRY MW 9100 ERGO Rechargeable Wireless RF / Bluetooth Mouse, Black JW-9100-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry JW-9100-2 CHERRY MW 9100 MOUSE JW91002
Cherry JW-9100-2 CHERRY MW 9100 MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.5 mm x H33.5 mm x D99 mm
Weight:92 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3212DB-TJDT
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£41.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£40.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry MW 9100
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£46.62
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel