Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse (K75501EU)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse (K75501EU)
from £43.43to £63.9516 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
• Wireless with 2.4 GHz connection
• Dimensions: 7.6 cm x 11.2 cm x 7.1 cm
• Weight: 93.5 g
• 6 buttons with 1600 dpi tracking resolution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse (K75501EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Black K75501EU
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Black K75501EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.43 / Unit
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse with Scroll Wheel and 4 Buttons to Prevent Mouse Arm / Tennis Elbow / RSI Syndrome; Black (K75501EU) B082Q9G4X2
ERGONOMIC HANDSHAKE DESIGN: The Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse features a natural handshake position, improving wrist posture for enhanced comfort and reducing soft tissue compression. CONTOURED SLOPE FOR SUPPORT: The 46.7-degree contoured slope keeps your wrist in a neutral position, while the extended lip for the little finger provides complete support for smoother, larger muscle group movement. FULLY-FEATURED MOUSE: Equipped with a scroll wheel, left, right, forward, back, and DPI (800/1000/1200/1600) buttons, this mouse offers comprehensive functionality for all your computing needs. PLUG & PLAY WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY: Simply plug in the nano receiver for wireless connectivity up to 20 meters. Compatible with macOS 10.14 or above, Windows 7 or above (A USB C to USB 3.0 adapter will be needed for newer Mac products). LONG-LASTING BATTERY LIFE: A low battery indicator ensures you're never caught off guard. One AA battery lasts up to a year, providing reliable performance. (Battery life may vary based on actual user behavior.)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10210274
Rest your wrist with the Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Optical Mouse. Its sideway grip eases the pressure on your wrist, helping with strain and carpal tunnel syndrome. You'll appreciate it especially if you work long office hours.With thumb buttons for navigating back and forth in browsers and documents you'll smoothen your workflow. Absence of a wire smoothens your desk as well.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Pro Fit Home Office Laptop PC Accessory K75501EU
Kensington Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Pro Fit Home Office Laptop PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse K75501EU
Shake hands with your mouse. The Pro Fit™ Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse. with its natural handshake position. improves wrist posture for better comfort. In an independent study conducted by professional ergonomists*. “users rated the vertical mouse as the most comfortable and that it conformed to their hand naturally.”* Source: 2019 VSI Risk Management and Ergonomics. Inc. study.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.83
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Mouse Black Wireless K75501EU
Kensington Pro Fit Mouse - Black - Wireless Shake hands with your mouse. The Pro Fit- Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse, with its natural handshake...
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Kensington Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse with ‎K75501EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit? Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse K75501EU
Kensington Pro Fit? Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit ‎K75501EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington K75501EU Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse
Kensington K75501EU Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse K75501EU
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse K75501EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Black (K75501EU)
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Black (K75501EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.07 / Unit
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit ‎K75501EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Mouse Black 1600 DPI/ K75501EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Mouse Black 1600 DPI/ K75501EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Computer Desktop Black K75501EU
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse Computer Desktop Black K75501EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit ‎K75501EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Ergonomic Vertical 2.4GH Wireless Mouse wit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
Wireless with 2.4 GHz connection
Dimensions: 7.6 cm x 11.2 cm x 7.1 cm
Weight: 93.5 g
6 buttons with 1600 dpi tracking resolution
Supports Windows operating systems and Android
Wireless nano receiver (USB)
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse (K75501EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kensington

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
£43.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell WM615
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£50.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech R500
£44.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Vertical Wireless Mouse (K75501EU)
staplesuk
prodImage
£43.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.43 / Unit
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel