Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Mobile Mouse (K74000WW)

• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Bluetooth mouse with two Bluetooth connectivity modes (3.0 / 5.0)
• Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled computer devices such as laptops, MacBooks, and Chromebooks
• Low battery indicator
• Ambidextrous design with three buttons
• Silent clicking for undisturbed use
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome operating systems
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£27.56
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Kensington Kensington Bluetooth Mouse - Wireless Pro Fit Bluetooth (3.0 or 5.0) Compact Mou ‎K74000WW
Kensington Bluetooth Mouse - Wireless Pro Fit Bluetooth (3.0 or 5.0) Compact Mou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Compact Mouse K74000WW
Simple. comfortable and easy to take on the go. the Pro Fit™ Bluetooth® Compact Mouse offers two modes of Bluetooth connectivity (5.0). allowing for use with the widest possible range of Bluetooth-enabled computer devices. Features include cross-platform compatibility; pairing and low battery indicator; ambidextrous. three-button design; quiet clicking; and a three-year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Kensington Bluetooth Mouse - Wireless Pro Fit Bluetooth (3.0 or 5.0) Compact Mouse, Ambidextrous Small Computer Mouse Ideal for Small Desk & Home Office, Windows, Mac & Chrome Compatible (K74000WW) B08BBVXW1F
Bluetooth Mouse - Wireless mouse, featuring two modes of Bluetooth connectivity (30 or 50), for full compatibility with Bluetooth-enabled computer devices including laptops, MacBooks and ChromeBooks Connection and Battery Indicator - Wireless mouse has a Bluetooth pairing and low battery light indicator that confirms the mouse and your device are connected and when it’s time to replace the batteries Ambidextrous Mouse - Comfortable, three-button, scroll wheel design for left and right-handed users, with contours that allow for pain-free use (add a Kensington wrist rest to further improve comfort) Quiet Bluetooth Wireless Mouse - Ideal for home offices, work places or mobile working, the quiet clicking makes for smooth, non-disruptive operation and the compact design makes it easy to travel with Windows, Mac and Chrome Compatible Mouse - The Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Compact Mouse works with Windows, Mac and Chrome operating systems, ideal for use with laptops, MacBooks and ChromeBooks
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Compact Mouse 304754
Two modes of Bluetooth connectivity N/AN/ABluetooth 3.0 or 5.0 for full compatibility with Bluetooth-enabled computer devices. Connect without using a valuable USB port.N/AN/A Cross-platform compatibility N/AN/AWorks with Windows Mac and Chrome operating systems.N/AN/A Bluetooth pairing and low battery indicator N/AN/ALets you know that youre properly connected and when its time to replace the batteries so youre never caught off guard.N/AN/A Comfortable ambidextrous three-button design N/AN/AThree-button scroll wheel design gives left and right-handed users the freedom to get the most out of the mouse with contours that allow for pain-free extended usage.N/AN/A Quiet clicking N/AN/AFor smooth non-disruptive operation.N/AN/ARest assured knowing youre covered by Kensington.N/AN/ASimple comfortable and easy to take on the go the Pro Fit Bluetooth Compact Mouse offers two modes of Bluetooth connectivity (3.0 or 5.0) allowing for use with the widest possible range of Bluetooth-enabled computer devices. Features include cross-platform compatibility; pairing and low battery indicator; ambidextrous three-button design; quiet clicking; and a three-year warranty.
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Compact Wireless Mouse - Black, Black 10247260
Good to know- Free yourself from cables and get rock-solid pairings from Bluetooth 5.0- Its ambidextrous design fits both righties and lefties- Night owls won't wake anybody up with these quiet click buttons- The battery will last you up to 18 months and the indicator light means no surprises- It'll work with any modern OS, whether you're on Windows, Mac or Chrome
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
£43.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Compact mouse Ambidextrous K74000WW
Two modes of Bluetooth connectivity Bluetooth 3.0 or 5.0 for full compatibility with Bluetooth-enabled computer devices. Connect without using a...
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth mouse with two Bluetooth connectivity modes (3.0 / 5.0)
Compatible with Bluetooth-enabled computer devices such as laptops, MacBooks, and Chromebooks
Low battery indicator
Ambidextrous design with three buttons
Silent clicking for undisturbed use
Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome operating systems
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Mobile Mouse (K74000WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£24.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£23.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Satechi M1
£24.12
Compare Prices
20 offers
Speedlink SL-600401-BK Acute Vibe Presenter
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£24.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon Fireglider One
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Bluetooth Mobile Mouse (K74000WW)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel