Leitz Cosy SureTrack

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
from £15.99to £34.9419 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Wireless mouse with selectable resolution of 1200, 2400, or 4000 dpi
• Connection via USB or Bluetooth possible
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• 3 integrated buttons and scroll wheel
• Optical sensor for precise mouse movement
• Compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, macOS, Android OS
• Battery-powered, includes USB receiver and batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/Computer, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz USB-A Dongle Connection, Windows, Android & Apple, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 65310089 B095X9L4KR
High performance wireless computer mouse with multiple connectivity and precision tracking, even on tricky surfaces, this Leitz wireless mouse makes you feel at home wherever you’re working Personalise the cursor speed from 1200, 2400 or 4000 DPI, and tailor the mouse to your requirements with the built-in sensor for smooth wireless performance Wireless computer, laptop or mobile mouse in a sleek design with quiet buttons, provides all-day comfort for left and right handed use, Uses government grade encryption technology to protect your data Suitable for PCs with or without Bluetooth functionality, newer devices with Bluetooth LE, or connect to a PC via the USB-A nano dongle, Compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, macOS and Android OS Contents: 1 x Leitz Wireless Mouse, 1 x AA battery (included), Dimensions (W x H x D): 48 x 184 x 105 mm, 63g, Velvet Grey, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 65310089
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/Computer, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz USB-A Dongle Connection, Windows, Android & Apple, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 65310061 B095XB59VX
High performance wireless computer mouse with multiple connectivity and precision tracking, even on tricky surfaces, this Leitz wireless mouse makes you feel at home wherever you’re working Personalise the cursor speed from 1200, 2400 or 4000 DPI, and tailor the mouse to your requirements with the built-in sensor for smooth wireless performance Wireless computer, laptop or mobile mouse in a sleek design with quiet buttons, provides all-day comfort for left and right handed use, Uses government grade encryption technology to protect your data Suitable for PCs with or without Bluetooth functionality, newer devices with Bluetooth LE, or connect to a PC via the USB-A nano dongle, Compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, macOS and Android OS Contents: 1 x Leitz Wireless Mouse, 1 x AA battery (included), Dimensions (W x H x D): 48 x 184 x 105 mm, 63g, Calm Blue, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 65310061
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEITZ Cosy SureTrack Dual Wireless Optical Mouse - Calm Blue, Blue 10239202
Good to know - It uses an advanced tracking technology, so it'll work seamlessly on all kinds of surfaces like glass, granite, lacquer or wood - Use Bluetooth LE, 3.0 or even a wireless USB receiver to easily connect it to any laptop, MacBook or other devices like tablets - Featuring encryption technology, you can be sure your data will be safe from potential hackers - The ambidextrous design can be comfortably used all day by righties and lefties alike
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Cosy SureTrack Dual Wireless Mouse Calm Blue (65310061)
Leitz Cosy SureTrack Dual Wireless Mouse Calm Blue (65310061), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse 65310089
Make yourself at home wherever your working day takes you with the Cosy Range from Leitz. With it's minimalist design and inviting matt finish colours. you can add style and colour to your workspace. The Cosy SureTrack™ Dual Wireless Mouse ensures precision tracking on any surface and features multiple connectivity. security and personalisation options so it can adapt to your surroundings with you. This premium quality computer mouse is the perfect addition to your home or office to ensure you stay relaxed and productive all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse 65310061
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Velvet Grey 65310089
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Velvet Grey 65310089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/ Computer, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz USB-A Dongle Connection, Windows, Android & Apple, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 65310019 B095X86335
High performance wireless computer mouse with multiple connectivity and precision tracking, even on tricky surfaces, this Leitz wireless mouse makes you feel at home wherever you’re working Personalise the cursor speed from 1200, 2400 or 4000 DPI, and tailor the mouse to your requirements with the built-in sensor for smooth wireless performance Wireless computer, laptop or mobile mouse in a sleek design with quiet buttons, provides all-day comfort for left and right handed use, Uses government grade encryption technology to protect your data Suitable for PCs with or without Bluetooth functionality, newer devices with Bluetooth LE, or connect to a PC via the USB-A nano dongle. Compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, macOS and Android OS Contents: 1 x Leitz Wireless Mouse, 1 x AA battery (included), Dimensions (W x H x D): 48 x 184 x 105 mm, 63g, Warm Yellow, Cosy Range, Cardboard Packaging, 65310019
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Calm Blue 65310061
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Calm Blue 65310061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C 65310089
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C 65310089
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Drives
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Velvet Grey 65310089
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Velvet Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/ ‎65310061
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/ ‎65310019
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Calm Blue 65310061
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Calm Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Dual Wireless Mouse Precision Tracking Office PC Laptop Accessory 65310061
Leitz Dual Wireless Mouse Precision Tracking Office PC Laptop Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous 4000 DPI Grey (65310089)
Leitz Cosy Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous 4000 DPI Grey (65310089), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C ‎65310061
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/ ‎65310019
Leitz SureTrack Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Ambidextrous Mouse Design For Laptop/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with selectable resolution of 1200, 2400, or 4000 dpi
Connection via USB or Bluetooth possible
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
3 integrated buttons and scroll wheel
Optical sensor for precise mouse movement
Compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, macOS, Android OS
Battery-powered, includes USB receiver and batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
59 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D32045
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy SureTrack
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel