Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
from £16.99to £34.0710 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Silent Touch technology reduces clicking noise by 90%
• Smartwheel for precise tracking and fast scrolling
• Connects to up to 3 devices
• 2-year battery life with included AA battery
• Contains up to 68% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech POP Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Silent Click USB White New Sealed 910-007411
Logitech POP Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Silent Click USB White New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.99
£21.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Logitech POP Mouse, Compact and Portable Wireless Bluetooth Mouse With Programmable Buttons and Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch Between up to 3 Devices, Laptop, Tablet, PC - Off-White B0DC75N64Q
Start With a POP: Proudly express yourself and add style to your space with the Logitech POP Mouse, a compact and portable wireless Bluetooth mouse with a fresh, modern design that stands out Never Made Ordinary: This slim wireless mouse features a lightweight, contoured design that fits snugly in your palm or bag so you can take it wherever you go Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched Get Where You Need to Go Fast With Smartwheel: Shift from high-precision tracking to speed scrolling with one flick, helping you whizz through documents and web pages Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with the customisable Action Buttons and Logi Options+ App (1) Let Your Work Speak Louder Than Your Clicks: The Logitech POP Mouse is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% of click noise (2) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Go for Longer: This quiet wireless mouse has a 2-year battery life (3) and power-saving auto-sleep mode, giving you hours of use; 1 AA battery is included Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in the POP mouse include between 37% and 68% recycled plastic depending on the colour (4); uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
‎Logitech Logitech Pop Icon Wireless Optical Mouse - Graphite ‎910-007411
Logitech Pop Icon Wireless Optical Mouse - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP Mouse, Compact and Portable Wireless Bluetooth Mouse With Programmable Buttons and Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch Between up to 3 Devices, Laptop, Tablet, PC - Off-White Logitech - 6398
Start With a POP: Proudly express yourself and add style to your space with the Logitech POP Mouse, a compact and portable wireless Bluetooth mouse with a fresh, modern design that stands out Never Made Ordinary: This slim wireless mouse features a lightweight, contoured design that fits snugly in your palm or bag so you can take it wherever you go Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched Get Where You Need to Go Fast With Smartwheel: Shift from high-precision tracking to speed scrolling with one flick, helping you whizz through documents and web pages Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with the customisable Action Buttons and Logi Options+ App (1) Let Your Work Speak Louder Than Your Clicks: The Logitech POP Mouse is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% of click noise (2) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Go for Longer: This quiet wireless mouse has a 2-year battery life (3) and power-saving auto-sleep mode, giving you hours of use; 1 AA battery is included Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in the POP mouse include between 37% and 68% recycled plastic depending on the colour (4); uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP Mouse, Compact and Portable Wireless Bluetooth Mouse With Programmable Buttons and Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch Between up to 3 Devices, Laptop, Tablet, PC - Off-White Logitech - 6398
Start With a POP: Proudly express yourself and add style to your space with the Logitech POP Mouse, a compact and portable wireless Bluetooth mouse with a fresh, modern design that stands out Never Made Ordinary: This slim wireless mouse features a lightweight, contoured design that fits snugly in your palm or bag so you can take it wherever you go Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched Get Where You Need to Go Fast With Smartwheel: Shift from high-precision tracking to speed scrolling with one flick, helping you whizz through documents and web pages Life Is Easier With Shortcuts: Quickly switch between work, social and break (Netflix, Spotify) modes, or access your AI tools with the customisable Action Buttons and Logi Options+ App (1) Let Your Work Speak Louder Than Your Clicks: The Logitech POP Mouse is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% of click noise (2) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Connect with Bluetooth to up to 3 wireless devices across OS (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with a press of the Easy-Switch button Go for Longer: This quiet wireless mouse has a 2-year battery life (3) and power-saving auto-sleep mode, giving you hours of use; 1 AA battery is included Made With Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in the POP mouse include between 37% and 68% recycled plastic depending on the colour (4); uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Pop Icon Wireless Optical Mouse - White, White 10267848
- The Pop Icon's compact design is perfect if you're on the go and it fits snuggly into your palm - SilentTouch technology keeps your clicks super-quiet, so you won't get dirty looks at the library - The SmartWheel's got two speeds - high precision and fast for flying through pages - It's got a dedicated button that brings up emojis, or you can assign your own actions in the Logi Options+ App - You can have it connected to 3 devices and switch between them using the Easy-Switch button - The included AA battery gives you up to 2 years of use before you need to swap it out
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LOGITECH POP white
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP Mouse 910-007411
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech POP Mouse 910-007411
Logitech POP Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech POP Mouse, Compact and Portable Wireless Bluetooth Mouse With Programma ‎910-007411
Logitech POP Mouse, Compact and Portable Wireless Bluetooth Mouse With Programma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Silent Touch technology reduces clicking noise by 90%
Smartwheel for precise tracking and fast scrolling
Connects to up to 3 devices
2-year battery life with included AA battery
Contains up to 68% recycled plastic
Compatible with Windows, macOS, iPadOS, and ChromeOS
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Puck
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dicota D32045
£16.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel