Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse (K72452WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse (K72452WW)
from £21.99to £32.338 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse (K72452WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless 2.4 GHz Mouse for Windows and Mac, Black B00R61TNUO
Ultra-fast 2.4 GHz wireless connection 1000 DPI high-definition laser sensor Comfortable two-button, scroll wheel design Plug and play installation Compatible with Windows and MAC Equipped with Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) the device encrypts electronic data to reduce consumer vulnerability to cyber crime
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Pro Fit Mobile Wireless Mouse - Black, Black 10261408
Good to know- Free yourself from cables and get rock-solid pairings from the 2.4 GHz wireless dongle- Its ambidextrous design fits both righties and lefties- It'll work with any modern OS, whether you're on Windows, Mac or Chrome
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Pro Fit Mobile Wireless Optical Mouse, Black - K72452WW
Pro Fit Mobile Wireless Optical Mouse, Black - K72452WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse 1200 DPI Black (K72452WW)
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse 1200 DPI Black (K72452WW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.57 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse — Black K72452WW
When you need a compact. mobile mouse that offers wireless performance and comfort. the Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse has everything you need to be productive. The 2.4GHz connection means there are no wires to worry about and the high definition 1200 DPI optical sensor lets you scroll around your screen with precision control. The two-button. scroll wheel design is highly intuitive and works equally well for both right-handed and left-handed users. And best of all. with simple and easy Plug & Play installation. you’ll be up and ready in no time after you plug in the nano receiver.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Pro Fit? Wireless Mobile Mouse ? Black K72452WW
Kensington Pro Fit? Wireless Mobile Mouse ? Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse K72452WW
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse K72452WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mobile Mouse USB Portable Home Office Laptop PC Accessory K72452WW
Kensington Wireless Mobile Mouse USB Portable Home Office Laptop PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W96.4 mm x H33 mm x D58 mm
Weight:80 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse (K72452WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kensington

Similar Priced Products

Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£22.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mobile Mouse (K72452WW)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £5.99
staplesuk
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel