HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
from £20.98to £51.376 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless Premium Mouse Ambidextrous Laser RECHARGEABLE 1200 DPI Fr PC Laptop 1JR31AA
HP Wireless Premium Mouse Ambidextrous Laser RECHARGEABLE 1200 DPI Fr PC Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
HP 1JR31AA Wireless Premium Mouse
HP 1JR31AA Wireless Premium Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Premium Mouse, Black
Easily navigate documents and web pages with the accurate, high-performance laser and hyper-fast scrolling Be comfortable with a soft-touch mouse that naturally fits your left or right hand and resists fingerprints Work without worry with a fast-charging battery that can be conveniently recharged with the included USB cable while you use the mouse Intelligent standby mode saves battery life and a handy LED indicator alerts you when the battery is low
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Premium Mouse 1JR31AA#AC3
Comfortable. stylish wireless navigation in the palm of your hand.Create a sleek. professional. clutter-free workspace and give yourself room to move around with the HP Wireless Premium Mouse. which integrates seamlessly with your HP notebook.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Premium Mouse 1JR31AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 1JR31AA#AC3 Wireless Premium Mouse
HP 1JR31AA#AC3 Wireless Premium Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H107 mm x D38.2 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo M500
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel