Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W62.9 mm x H38.9 mm x D115.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Mouse MS3220 Laser Wired - Grey
Meet the Dell Laser Wired Mouse MS3220, a professional-grade accessory engineered for precision, comfort, and flawless integration with Dell systems. With up to 3200 DPI laser tracking, it delivers smooth, accurate cursor control for high-resolution displays, including 4K monitors, making it ideal for detailed design work and fast navigation. Its convenient DPI toggle button allows for instant sensitivity adjustment with a single click.Designed for universal comfort, the symmetrical, ambidextrous shape is perfect for both left- and right-handed users. The reliable wired USB connection ensures stable, uninterrupted performance without the need for batteries or complex pairing. Its plug-and-play simplicity means it's ready to use right out of the box, rigorously tested for compatibility with Dell hardware and suitable for both Windows and Linux platforms.Clad in a sophisticated Titan Gray finish, the MS3220 combines dependable, high-performance functionality with a clean, professional look that perfectly complements any modern workspace.
2 days
prodImage
£20.69
£24.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Dell Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Titan Gray HDK35
Dell Pro Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220) titan gray color. Its 3200 DPI sensitivity lets you navigate smoothly across high-resolution 4K monitors. View pc accessories on Dell.com. | Dell Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Titan Gray
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Grey MS3220-GY
Work faster and smarter with the Dell Laser Wired Mouse - MS3220.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-ABHM Mouse – Wired Optical USB Ergonomic Design
Dell 570-ABHM Mouse – Wired Optical USB Ergonomic Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
DELL - PERIPHERAL B2B DELL LASER WIRED MOUSE - MS3220 TITAN GRAY SE
Work faster and smarter with the Dell Laser Wired Mouse - MS3220. The 3200 DPI sensitivity lets you navigate smoothly and easily across high-resolution 4K monitors. Adjust to your preferred preset DPI in moments with a simple click of the toggle button. Its symmetrical design makes it great for both left and right-handed users. Rigorous testing ensures that this mouse is designed to work perfectly with Dell systems. Plug and play easily without the hassle of setup.
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.9 mm x H38.9 mm x D115.3 mm
Weight:98 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KB522 Business
£26.68
Dell KB522 BusinessCompare 3 Prices
Dell KM5221W
£37.35
Dell KM5221WCompare 14 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£62.53
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£80.23
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KB216
£24.97
Dell KB216Compare 5 Prices
Dell MS900
£55.31
Dell MS900Compare 6 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.10
Dell KM7120WCompare 3 Prices
Dell WM126
£9.97
Dell WM126Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0139
£20.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£20.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£21.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGREEN M751
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel