LogiLink ID0139

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W79 mm x H61 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink ID0139 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse 2.4 GHz 1600 DPI Black B071PD3ZPP
Ergonomic design is adapted to the natural shape of the hand and wrist Precision optical sensor - Adjustable sensitivity: 1000/1200/1600 dpi 5 standard buttons + 1 DPI shift button 2.4 GHz wireless technology - range: up to 10 m Dimensions: 100 x 79 x 61 mm, 2 x AAA alkaline batteries
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0139 Ergo Mouse 2.4GHz1600dpi ID0139
Ergo Mouse 2.4GHz1600dpi
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
LogiLink ID0139 Ergonomic mouse Radio Optical Black 6 Buttons 1600 dpi
LogiLink ID0139 Ergonomic mouse Radio Optical Black 6 Buttons 1600 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H61 mm x D100 mm
Weight:85 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink ID0139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink ID0104
£26.44
LogiLink ID0104Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0185
£31.70
LogiLink ID0185Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0109
£43.38
LogiLink ID0109Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0161
£28.67
LogiLink ID0161Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
LogiLink ID0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0201
£16.66
LogiLink ID0201Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink ID0078A
£22.45
LogiLink ID0078ACompare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0138
£28.88
LogiLink ID0138Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£20.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£20.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£25.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£19.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LogiLink ID0139
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel