Cherry MW 2310 2.0

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W76 mm x H38 mm x D120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MW 2310 2.0, Wireless 6-Button Mouse, 2.4 GHz RF with 10 m Range, Optical Sensor & DPI Switch, Nano USB Receiver, Ambidextrous, Black B07RNS7NLS
Reliable, wireless RF mouse: Work with maximum freedom of movement thanks to interference-free 2.4 GHz RF technology with a range of approx. 10 m and long battery life Energy-saving optical sensor: With the included batteries (2 x AA), you can use the mouse for up to 3 years without changing the batteries. It can also be switched off completely when not in use Plug & Play: Simply connect via USB dongle - without any technical knowledge. The small USB receiver can be stowed in the mouse during transport or can remain permanently plugged into the notebook Versatile and convenient: The MW 2310 2.0 is equipped with 6 buttons and a three-stage DPI switch that allows you to easily switch between 1000, 1600 and 2400 dpi Symmetrical design: The mouse offers comfort for right- and left-handed users - even during prolonged use. The chrome-plated scroll wheel with non-slip rubber coating adds an elegant touch
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 mice RF Wireless Optical 2400 DPI Ambidextrous
Wireless freedom ã¢â€â“ battery life of up to 3 years The CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 is a versatile 6-button...
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 2310 USB Wireless Optical Mouse 6 Button Black JW-T0320 ‎JW-T0320
CHERRY MW 2310 USB Wireless Optical Mouse 6 Button Black JW-T0320, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 Wireless Mouse. Black. USB JW-T0320
Wireless freedom – battery life of up to 3 yearsThe CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 is a versatile 6-button wireless mousewith 2.4 GHz technology and an ergonomic design.Its nano USB receiver is so small that it can safely stay inside the notebook even when you're on the move – the mouse is always ready for use.The CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 has an optical sensor with 3 adjustable resolutions (1000/1600/2400 DPI). Using the DPI switch on the top of the mouse. the resolution can be selected at the touch of a button. An LED indicates the selected DPI.The technical concept makes the successor to the legendary CHERRY MW 2310 especially energy-efficient. With just one set of the supplied batteries (2 x AA). the mouse can be operated for up to 3 years before they have to be changed. The mouse has an On/Off switch on the bottom so it can be switched off completely when not in use.Advanced materials. a comfortable feel and great versatility make the CHERRY MW 2310 2.0 what it is – the CHERRY mouse for superior performance at a surprisingly low price.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H38 mm x D120 mm
Weight:122 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
£49.86
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)Compare 2 Prices
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT
£43.15
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BTCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£75.65
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MC 1000
£7.97
Cherry MC 1000Compare 10 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£21.82
Cherry KC 1000Compare 7 Prices
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400
£9.99
Cherry WheelMouse Optical M-5400Compare 12 Prices
Cherry DW 8000
£105.69
Cherry DW 8000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Perimice-719L
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£23.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£25.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink ID0159
£22.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EMW-500
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£19.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£22.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel