HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
from £23.49to £31.938 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W57 mm x H39 mm x D95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP PC 220 Wireless Mouse, Blue LED Technology, 1300 DPI Optical Sensor, Contoured Profile Bianco 13743590
Maximum convenience: The nano receiver can be conveniently stored inside the mouse for convenience and easy transportation Optimal control. Blue LED technology and a powerful 1300 DPI optical sensor give you maximum movement accuracy on most surfaces. Outstanding power: Side grips provide the ideal surface for precise control The convenience of wireless cables is just a reminder, thanks to the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection. 3 navigation buttons, 3 button solution and an integrated scroll wheel for increased productivity Maximum convenience: The nano receiver can be conveniently stored inside the mouse for convenience and easy transportation Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Optimal control. Blue LED technology and a powerful 1300 DPI optical sensor give you maximum movement accuracy on most surfaces. Outstanding power: Side grips provide the ideal surface for precise control The convenience of wireless cables is just a reminder, thanks to the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection.
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
HP 7KX12AA Wireless Mouse 220 Snow
HP 7KX12AA Wireless Mouse 220 Snow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 7KX12AA Wireless Mouse 220 Snow
HP 7KX12AA Wireless Mouse 220 Snow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (Snow White) 7KX12AA
An ambidextrous travel-sized wireless mouse with long battery lifeImprove the way you connect and communicate. work and play. Built with strict HP standards and guidelines. this world-class HP Wireless Mouse 220 effortlessly blends sleek. modern design with life-enhancing. advanced features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (Snow White) 7KX12AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎HP HP 220 Wireless Mouse with Blue LED Technology, 1300 Optical Sensor, Contoured P ‎7KX12AA#ABB
HP 220 Wireless Mouse with Blue LED Technology, 1300 Optical Sensor, Contoured P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
HP 7KX12AA#ABB Wireless Mouse 220 White
HP 7KX12AA#ABB Wireless Mouse 220 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 7KX12AA#ABB Wireless Mouse 220 White
HP 7KX12AA#ABB Wireless Mouse 220 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H39 mm x D95 mm
Weight:80 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£23.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£22.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
TechInn
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel