Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187 - Coral 910-005362-1
Mouse offers maximum efficiency and usability 3 total buttons for better reliability and ensure maximum productivity Radio frequency wireless technology enables signals to travel efficiently and reliably with maximum dependability USB mouse host interface allows quick transmission of data at a higher rate for your convenience Scroll Wheel scroller type for convenient, easy scrolling with maximum usability Enjoy the freedom of Radio Frequency wireless connectivity found in most Notebooks Features optical resolution for silky smooth movement Notebook device support for convenient and quick access to the information to ensure maximum productivity Comes in coral product color for a chic look with maximum usability
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M187 Ultra Portable Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 3-Buttons, PC / Mac / Laptop - Blue 910-005360 FBM
Ready to go : You can take this mini wireless mouse wherever you take your Windows computer, Mac or laptop - thanks to its pocket-ready, extra-small design Setup is simple : You just plug in the nano receiver and start using your new Logitech mouse. Plus, it’s small enough to stay in your USB port-and stores in the mouse if you do need to remove it-so there’s no need to worry about losing it. You’ll enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad Wireless Mouse : You get a wireless connection with the reliability of a wired mouse, plus wireless convenience and freedom Reliable : You get a computer mouse you can count on with the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for PC mice - plus a three-year guarantee Upgrade to Logitech M220 Silent Mouse, slightly bigger but still compact mouse : better comfort, silent clicks and longer battery life (18 months) Ready to go : You can take this mini wireless mouse wherever you take your Windows computer, Mac or laptop - thanks to its pocket-ready, extra-small design Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Setup is simple : You just plug in the nano receiver and start using your new Logitech mouse. Plus, it’s small enough to stay in your USB port-and stores in the mouse if you do need to remove it-so there’s no need to worry about losing it. You’ll enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad Wireless Mouse : You get a wireless connection with the reliability of a wired mouse, plus wireless convenience and freedom Reliable : You get a computer mouse you can count on with the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for PC mice - plus a three-year guarantee
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187 910-002732
Logitech® Mini Mouse M187. Take it wherever you take your laptop—thanks to its pocket-ready. extra-small design. Setup is simple. Just plug in the nano receiver and start using your mouse. Plus. the receiver is small enough to stay in your USB port—and stores inside the mouse if you do need to remove it—so there’s no need to worry about losing it. You’ll enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad. And you get the confidence that comes with owning a mouse from the global leader in connecting you to the digital experiences you care about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187 910-002737
The pocket-size mouse that’s big on wireless reliability.Goes wherever you goYou can take the Mini Mouse wherever you take your laptop—thanks to its pocket-ready. extra-small design.Free yourselfThe tiny nano receiver stays in your USB port—and lets you enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad.Confident connectionEnjoy the reliability of a cord with the convenience of wireless—thanks to Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech M187 Wireless Mini Mouse - Black 910-005459
Ultra-compact optical three button mouse with tiny USB nano receiver Plug-and-play, suitable for PC, Mac and Linux Suitable for right and left-handed users Reliable wireless 2.4 GHz technology with a range of up to 10 m
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M187 Ultra Portable Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 3-Buttons, PC / Mac / Laptop - Black, (910-002731) 910-005459 FBM
Ready to go : You can take this mini wireless mouse wherever you take your Windows computer, Mac or laptop - thanks to its pocket-ready, extra-small design Setup is simple : You just plug in the nano receiver and start using your new Logitech mouse. Plus, it’s small enough to stay in your USB port-and stores in the mouse if you do need to remove it-so there’s no need to worry about losing it. You’ll enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad Wireless Mouse : You get a wireless connection with the reliability of a wired mouse, plus wireless convenience and freedom Reliable : You get a computer mouse you can count on with the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for PC mice - plus a three-year guarantee Upgrade to Logitech M220 Silent Mouse, slightly bigger but still compact mouse : better comfort, silent clicks and longer battery life (18 months) Ready to go : You can take this mini wireless mouse wherever you take your Windows computer, Mac or laptop - thanks to its pocket-ready, extra-small design Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Setup is simple : You just plug in the nano receiver and start using your new Logitech mouse. Plus, it’s small enough to stay in your USB port-and stores in the mouse if you do need to remove it-so there’s no need to worry about losing it. You’ll enjoy the freedom of wireless with more precision and control than your laptop’s touchpad Wireless Mouse : You get a wireless connection with the reliability of a wired mouse, plus wireless convenience and freedom Reliable : You get a computer mouse you can count on with the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for PC mice - plus a three-year guarantee; Compatible devices: office; Connectivity technology: rf wireless wireless usb required; System ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187 & 14" Sleeve Bundle - Red/Blue Camo 910-005738 blue red camo
You can take the Mini Mouse wherever you take your laptop—thanks to its pocket-ready, extra-small design. Setup is simple. You get a wireless connection with the reliability of a cord plus wireless convenience and freedom. You get a mouse you can count on with the high quality and reliability that have made Logitech the global leader for mice—plus a three-year limited hardware warranty. Safely and comfortably transport your laptop and accessories with this protective sleeve, carry your laptop power supply, mouse and more. Fits laptops with up to a 14-inch screen.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 mm x H32 mm x D82 mm
Weight:52 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless 200 (2HU82AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo M100 Silent
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£19.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX10AA)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel