Dell MS300

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell MS300
from £17.45to £40.0911 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 400 dpi
• Ambidextrous wireless mouse with optical motion tracking
• Motion resolution of 4000 DPI
• 3 buttons and scroll wheel included
• Interface: RF Wireless, 2.4 GHz
• Power source: 1 AA battery, runtime up to 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Mouse - MS300 PMC87
Shop the Dell Pro Wireless Mouse (MS300) featuring a versatile design for both left & right-handed users and reliable battery for all-day use. | Dell Pro Mouse - MS300
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Mouse MS300 – Full-Size Ergonomic Design, Adjustable DPI (1000-4000), 2.4GHz RF with USB Receiver, Programmable Button, 36-Month Battery Life, Ambidextrous – Black
WIRELESS FREEDOM WITH STABLE CONNECTIVITY – Enjoy a clutter-free workspace with 2.4GHz RF wireless technology, ensuring a strong and lag-free connection with your PC or laptop via the USB receiver. CUSTOMIZABLE PERFORMANCE – Adjust the DPI settings between 1000, 1600, 2400, and 4000 for precise cursor control, allowing you to fine-tune sensitivity for various tasks, from everyday browsing to detailed design work. PROGRAMMABLE MIDDLE CLICK BUTTON – Increase efficiency with a customizable middle click button, allowing quick access to frequently used applications, folders, and shortcuts using Dell Peripheral Manager software. ERGONOMIC & AMBIDEXTROUS DESIGN – Designed for both left- and right-handed users, this full-size mouse features a comfortable, contoured shape that reduces hand fatigue, making it ideal for extended use. INDUSTRY-LEADING BATTERY LIFE – Powered by a single AA battery, the Dell MS300 offers up to 36 months of battery life, minimizing interruptions and reducing the need for frequent replacements. COMPATIBILITY & EASY MANAGEMENT – Works seamlessly with Windows, Mac, Linux, Chrome, and Android. Use Dell Peripheral Manager to customize shortcuts, adjust DPI, check battery status, and update firmware for an optimized user experience.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Dell MS300 Ambidextrous Wireless Mouse Black MS300-BK-R-EU
Key Features . Designed to fit your hand naturally avoiding painful positions and allowing you to work conveniently for longer hoursRadio frequency wireless technology provides excellent mechanical and electrical performance and hassle-free connectivity3 total buttons for better usability and increased efficiencyUSB mouse host interface offers a more refined structure and safer to use connectivityComes in black product colour for a trendy sophisticated lookWhether you are a lefty or a righty the symmetrically shaped mouse suits bothOptical LED for smoother movement and hassle-free performanceRadio Frequency wireless connectivity offers more freedom for people who want to control devices and play games from a distance3-buttons scroll wheel provides convenient and easy navigation . Productivity at your fingertipsEnhance your all-day productivity with this RF 2.4GHz wireless mouse. With the programmable middle click button you can gain quick access to your frequently used applications folders and functions. Easy managementEasily navigate across monitors of varying resolutions at home or in the office. Dell Peripheral Manager (DPeM) software enables you to manage your input devices and adjust to your preferred preset DPIs at 1000 1600 2400 or 4000.. With DPeM you can customize shortcut buttons pair devices adjust DPI check battery and connectivity status and update to the latest firmware. Durable and secureThe Dell Full-Size Wireless Mouse is built to last with one of the industry’s leading battery lives at up to 36 months. Rest assured that this mouse has been rigorously tested to ensure seamless connection to your Dell PC.. Featuring an ambidextrous symmetrical design this mouse is great for both left and right-handed users.. Minimize the risk of downtime with a 3-year Advanced Exchange Service. Should you need a replacement it will be shipped to you the next business day during the 3-year Limited Hardware Warranty.
prodImage
£18.97
£25.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Mouse - MS300 MS300-BK-R-EU
Enhance productivity with this expertly designed mouse. powered by one of the industry's leading battery lives of up to 36 months.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
‎DELL - ACCESSORIES B2B Dell MS300 Full-Size Wireless ‎7754294
Dell MS300 Full-Size Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
DELL MS300 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 4000 DPI MS300-BK-R-EU
DELL MS300 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 4000 DPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
DELL Ms300 Mouse midexrous Rf PMC87
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell MS300 Mice - Black
Dell MS300 Mice - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.74
£33.73
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dell MS300-BK-R-EU DELL FULL-SIZE WIRELESS MOUSE
Dell MS300-BK-R-EU DELL FULL-SIZE WIRELESS MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Dell PMC87 Ms300 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf
Dell PMC87 Ms300 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 570-ABOC Ms300 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf 570ABOC
Dell 570-ABOC Ms300 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ambidextrous wireless mouse with optical motion tracking
Motion resolution of 4000 DPI
3 buttons and scroll wheel included
Interface: RF Wireless, 2.4 GHz
Power source: 1 AA battery, runtime up to 36 months
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MS300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.99
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£67.07
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech M220 Silent
£17.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech B170
£17.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£17.89
Compare Prices
35 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell MS300
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel