Verbatim Deluxe (49041)

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
from £19.95to £30.007 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Battery Status: Yes
• Dimensions: W82 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Wireless Desktop 8-Button Deluxe Mouse 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 49041
Verbatim Wireless Desktop 8-Button Deluxe Mouse 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Verbatim 8-Button Wireless Blue LED Mouse 49041
The Verbatim 8-Button Deluxe Mice features Blue LED technology. allowing users to navigate on virtually any surface. from a glass tabletop to granite counter top and with 2.4GHz wireless performance you can enjoy lag-free cursor movement. The mouse connects to the computer via a nano receiver. small enough to plug in and leave connected – great for computing on the go. When not in use. the receiver stores conveniently inside the battery compartment (which comes supplied with two AA batteries).It has a smooth Ergonomic design and Contoured shape with an easy-grip surface to ensure that the user remains comfortable after hours of computing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM Deluxe Wireless LED Optical Mouse, Silver/Grey,Black 10268102
- Use this Verbatim mouse on practically any surface with the Blue LED technology - Enjoy lag-free cursor movement with 2.4 GHz wireless performance - Ideal for on-the-go, the nano receiver plugs into your device easily, and you can store it in the battery compartment - Stay comfy for hours with this mouse's ergonomic design and easy-grip surface
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim Wireless Mouse – Optical Wireless Mouse with Blue LED Lens, 2.4 GHz, Nano Receiver, 8 Buttons, Ergonomic – Grey VER049041
The 2.4 GHz wireless technology enables precise and instantaneous cursor movements and clean working. The wireless mouse is connected via a nano receiver – perfect for on the go, since it is so small that it can be stored in the battery compartment. The blue LED means the mouse can be used on any surface – even on glass or granite. Eight user-friendly buttons make it easy to navigate your web browser, zoom and launch Windows programs. The ergonomic design sits nicely in your hand and is also ideal for larger hands, which allows you to work comfortably on your PC.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Black Wireless 8 Button Deluxe Mouse 0653280
Introducing Verbatim Black Wireless 8 Button Deluxe Mouse. It features Blue LED technology, allowing users to navigate on virtually any surface, from a glass tabletop to granite counter top and with 2.4GHz wireless performance you can enjoy lag-free cursor movement. The mouse connects to the computer via a nano receiver, small enough to plug in and leave connected - great for computing on the go. When not in use, the receiver is stored conveniently inside the battery compartment, it comes supplied with two AA batteries. It has a smooth Ergonomic design and a contoured shape with an easy-grip surface to ensure that the user remains comfortable after hours of computing.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49041 Wireless Desktop Mouse
Verbatim 49041 Wireless Desktop Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 8-Button Wireless Blue LED Mouse - 49041
Verbatim 8-Button Wireless Blue LED Mouse - 49041, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
Weight:82 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Status:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
£13.75
Verbatim Surefire Condor ClawCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Eagle Claw
£16.33
Verbatim Surefire Eagle ClawCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Verbatim Surefire Hawk ClawCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Verbatim Silent optical mouseCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
Gentoo Shop
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel