Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
from £13.75to £30.197 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Gaming mouse with 8 programmable buttons
• Adjustable resolution up to 6400 dpi
• RGB LED lighting for gaming aesthetics
• USB 3.2 GEN 1 interface for versatile compatibility
• Optical motion detection technology
• Dimensions: 7.2 cm x 12.5 cm x 4.1 cm
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SureFire Condor Claw Gaming 8-Button Mouse with RGB 48816 SUF48816
SureFire Condor Claw Gaming 8-Button Mouse with RGB 48816, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.75
£17.50
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
SureFire Condor Claw RGB Wired Gaming Mouse Black 48816
SureFire Condor Claw RGB Wired Gaming Mouse Black 48816, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
SureFire Condor Claw mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 6400 D 48816
With its 6400-DPI resolution. full RGB lighting and 8 programmable buttons. the SureFire Condor Claw Gaming Mouse will give you the edge to surpass your competition.SUPER FASTAdjust your settings on the fly. Set the DPI of the SureFire Condor Claw from 800 to up to 6400 and have the optimum setting for your game – lower for precise aiming or higher for rapid movement.The polling rate can also be adjusted - 125 Hz. 250 Hz. 500 Hz or 1000 Hz - to best suit the game and computer and ensure perfect performance for your set up.IN COLOURThe colourful RGB lighting in the SureFire Condor Claw will heighten your gaming experience. Fully adjustable and with multiple effects. you can select your favourite lighting modes and save them as pre-sets in the software included.PERSONALISEDConfigure everything the way you like it. Programme the buttons. macros and save your speed settings and light effects with the included advanced software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
SureFire Condor Claw mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 6400 DPI 48816
SureFire Condor Claw mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 6400 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
SureFire Condor Claw Gaming 8-Button Mouse with RGB 48816
SureFire Condor Claw Gaming 8-Button Mouse with RGB 48816, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
SUREFIRE - Condor Claw 8 Button RGB Gaming Mouse, Black 48816
SUREFIRE - Condor Claw 8 Button RGB Gaming Mouse, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.59 / Unit
SUREFIRE Condor Claw 8 Button RGB Gaming Mouse, Black - 48816
Condor Claw 8 Button RGB Gaming Mouse, Black - 48816, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 8 programmable buttons
Adjustable resolution up to 6400 dpi
RGB LED lighting for gaming aesthetics
USB 3.2 GEN 1 interface for versatile compatibility
Optical motion detection technology
Dimensions: 7.2 cm x 12.5 cm x 4.1 cm
Weight: 140 g

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouseCompare 13 Prices
Verbatim Surefire Hawk Claw
£10.95
Verbatim Surefire Hawk ClawCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Verbatim Silent optical mouseCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 133 Locx
£13.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech M110
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
A4-Tech A4-F4
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Fyda Wired Comfort Mouse Eco (24728)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 109P Felox
£13.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry GENTIX Silent
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£14.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-209
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
creativecomputingltd
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £3.75
laptops_direct
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel