Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
from £28.89to £61.1913 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,500 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3359
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57g Lightweight Design, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, Chroma Lighting with Gradient Underglow, Precise Sensor Adjustments) Black PN-7SEB-9LPB
58g Lightweight Design for quick swipes and comfortable control: With a lightweight design that caters to most grip styles, the Razer Cobra not only allows for fast, precise control, but feels extremely comfortable to use even during long hours of gaming. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 for unrivalled durability and speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Chroma Lighting with Gradient Underglow powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize the mouse from 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience Ideal immersion as it reacts dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. Precise Sensor Adjustments powered by the Razer 8500 DPI Optical Sensor: Fine-tune the Razer Cobra’s sensitivity with precise adjustments in 50 DPI increments. Achieve the Ideal setting that’s truly tailored to your playstyle. Razer Speedflex Cable for smooth, unobstructed mouse movement: The Razer Cobra’s cable has Ideal flexibility and is designed to produce minimal drag, so that you can perform quicker, more fluid swipes for a higher degree of control. 100 Percent PTFE Mouse Feet for ultra-smooth glides: Made from the purest, highest grade of PTFE, the Razer Cobra’s mouse feet on the front, rear, and sensor ring allows it to glide smoothly across any surface. Optimise mouse accuracy - Improve accuracy by disabling the ‘Improve pointer accuracy’ option in Windows mouse settings and further optimise performance with the Razer Synapse app.
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57g Lightweight Design, Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3, Chroma Lighting with Gradient Underglow, Precise Sensor Adjustments) Black PN-7SEB-9LPB
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
RAZER Cobra RGB Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10252934
Your enemies should be petrified. The Cobra's got an accurate Razer 8500 DPI optical sensor and is ready to strike whenever you are. It's got 6 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. The RGB lighting has over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects to choose from. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches.Good to know- No need to be worried about your mouse getting stuck with the SpeedFlex cable - it's designed to cause minimal drag- Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games- When you unplug the mouse, it saves your Razer Synapse profile in the onboard memory for the next time you use it- The gaming mouse glides smoothly across any surface with its 100% PTFE feet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.99
£34.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57G Lightweight Design, RZ01-04650100-R3M1
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57G Lightweight Design,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra RGB Mouse, 8500 DPI Optical Sensor, Gen-3 Switches, 6 Programmable B RZ01-04650100-R3M1
Razer Cobra RGB Mouse, 8500 DPI Optical Sensor, Gen-3 Switches, 6 Programmable B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Razer COBRA mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 8500 DPI RZ01-04650100-R3M1
PERFECTED FOR PLAYHit the mark for precision and immersion with the Razer Cobra—a lightweight wired gaming mouse powered by Razer Chroma RGB. Armed with ultra-durable switches and decked out with a gradient Chroma underglow. you’d never expect a mouse so small to pack such big‑game performance.58 G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGNQuick Swipes and Comfortable ControlWith a lightweight design that caters to most grip styles. the Razer Cobra not only allows for fast. precise control. but feels extremely comfortable to use even during long hours of gaming.CHROMA LIGHTING WITH GRADIENT UNDERGLOWPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBCustomize the Razer Cobra from close to 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects. Experience greater immersion with an RGB gaming mouse that reacts dynamically with hundreds of Chroma‑integrated games.RAZER™ OPTICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN‑3Unrivalled Durability and SpeedFrom an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues. to a blistering 0.2 ms actuation with no debounce delay. enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Razer Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57g Lightweight Design, ‎RZ01-04650100-R3M1
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming Mouse Chroma RGB (57g Lightweight Design,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£41.23
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse (USB/Black/8500dpi/6 Buttons) RZ01-04650100-R3M1
Razer Cobra Lightweight RGB Gaming Mouse (USB/Black/8500dpi/6 Buttons), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra Gaming Mouse USB with Chroma Underglow Lighting Black (RZ01-04650100 RZ01-04650100-R3M1
Razer Cobra Gaming Mouse USB with Chroma Underglow Lighting Black (RZ01-04650100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.77 / Unit
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black 8886419334095
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black 8886419334095
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black 8886419334095
Razer Cobra - Lightweight Wired Gaming 119.6 mm x 62.5 x 38.1 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.5 mm x H38.1 mm x D119.6 mm
Weight:58 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3359
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,500 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 26 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
£27.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £5.99
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel