Turtle Beach Pure SEL

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3318
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Pure SEL White - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 8K DPI Optical Sensor, Mechanical Switches, Pretension System, Pure PTFE glides, RGB Illumination AMZDE_13.33_30.32_08MAR_B0D1CTKHLZ
Ultra-Lightweight - Weighing in at only 49g, the Pure SEL feels weightless and features a pure performance design allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes RGB Illumination - Pure SEL features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility Ergonomic Shape - The Pure SEL follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse Mechanical Switches - The Pure SEL mechanical switches are rated for 20 million clicks, and provide a crisp, tactile experience PixArt Sensor - The PixArt PAW3318 sensor provides superb performance with 8K DPI and 200 IPS tracking speed, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure SEL Black - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 8K DPI Optical Sensor, Mechanical Switches, Pretension System, Pure PTFE glides, RGB Illumination B0D1CRYR8C
Ultra-Lightweight - Weighing in at only 49g, the Pure SEL feels weightless and features a pure performance design allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes RGB Illumination - Pure SEL features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility Ergonomic Shape - The Pure SEL follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse Mechanical Switches - The Pure SEL mechanical switches are rated for 20 million clicks, and provide a crisp, tactile experience PixArt Sensor - The PixArt PAW3318 sensor provides superb performance with 8K DPI and 200 IPS tracking speed, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure SEL White - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 8K DPI Optical Sensor, Mechanical Switches, Pretension System, Pure PTFE glides, RGB Illumination AMZDE_13.33_30.32_08MAR_B0D1CTKHLZ
Ultra-Lightweight - Weighing in at only 49g, the Pure SEL feels weightless and features a pure performance design allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes RGB Illumination - Pure SEL features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility Ergonomic Shape - The Pure SEL follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse Mechanical Switches - The Pure SEL mechanical switches are rated for 20 million clicks, and provide a crisp, tactile experience PixArt Sensor - The PixArt PAW3318 sensor provides superb performance with 8K DPI and 200 IPS tracking speed, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
‎Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Pure SEL - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 8K DPI Optical S ‎TBM-1001-05
Turtle Beach Pure SEL - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 8K DPI Optical S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure SEL Black - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse 8K DPI Optical Sensor Mechanical Switches Pretension System Pure PTFE glides RGB Illumination 371521
The Turtle Beach Pure SEL Gaming Mouse leverages over a decade of Kones ergonomic engineering into a 49g ultra lightweight design allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes helping you hit your targets faster than ever. Enjoy crisp tactile performance with mechanical switches that are rated for 20 million click durability precisely pre-tensioned with leaf-springs improving reliability and response time to deliver the most accurate satisfying click ever. The PixArt 8K DPI sensor provides precise tracking and 200 IPS tracking speed in combination with the pure PTFE glides giving you the fastest and smoothest experience possible. Pure SEL is designed to shine with a stylish semi-translucent shell with a fully customizable RGB projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse and AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT Weighing in at only 49g the Pure SEL feels weightless and features a pure performance design allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes. ERGONOMIC SHAPE The Pure SEL follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the worlds most comfortable mouse. MECHANICAL SWITCHES The Pure SEL mechanical switches are rated for 20 million clicks and provide a crisp tactile experience. CLICK TENSIONING Left and right click buttons are built with a tensioning system that improves reliability and response time delivering the most accurate and satisfying click ever. PIXART SENSOR The PixArt PAW3318 sensor provides superb performance with 8K DPI and 200 IPS tracking speed. SEMI-TRANSLUCENT SHELL Designed to shine with a stylish semi-translucent shell and premium coating to prevent fingerprints. PURE PTFE GLIDES Pure PTFE feet deliver incredible glide and the smoothest mouse movements right out of the box. RGB ILLUMINATION Pure SEL features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility.
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure SEL White - Ultra-Light Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse 8K DPI Optical Sensor Mechanical Switches Pretension System Pure PTFE glides RGB Illumination Right-hand Optical USB Type-A 8000 DPI White 371522
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH TB PC PURE SEL WHITE ?
TB PC PURE SEL WHITE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.3 mm x H38.3 mm x D121.1 mm
Weight:49 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3318
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.72
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£269.94
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 21 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious Gaming Model D-
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP RH304AA
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£23.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
£20.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
MILLIMARKET
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel